Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

Interfloor Prix

Young Riders Team Test FEI International Team Dressage Test Young Riders Friday May 3th 2013            Arena: 2            Class: 3
Judges
E A. Hamoen (NED)
C E. Rovida (ITA)
M S. Baarup (DEN)

Starting Order

Nr
Hnr
Time Horse
Breed / Sex / Color / Year / Sire x Siredam
Rider
Owner
1
208
08:30 Wizard of Oz
HANN/Gelding/Chestnut/1995/24YO/Wittinger x Unknown/DEN02562
Christina Moller
Family Moller
DEN
2
216
08:38 Heartbreaker
SWB/Gelding/DBay/2002/17YO/Blue Hors Hertug x Unkown/102UG69
Stephanie Jensen
M. Jensen-vd Schaft
NED
3
226
08:46 Bretagne
SWB/Gelding/Chestnut/2001/18YO/Briar x Krevad/103VU26
Amalie Egholm Hebsgaard
Ditte Egholm Nielsen
SWE
4
217
08:54 WINSTON
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2003/16YO/Oo Seven x Cocktail/102XY77
Stephanie KOOYMAN
Mevrouw S.Kooijman
NED
5
204
09:02 GIORGIO ARMANI
WESTF//Chestnut/2003/16YO/GOETHE x DONNERHALL/103TA74
Soraya BRISON
De Steenbeekhoeve Bvba
BEL
6
203
09:10 WHITNEY
KWPN/Mare/Chestnut/2003/16YO/Riant x Lester/103HY06
Jitske BOSSCHAERTS
Johan Bosschaerts
BEL
7
205
09:18 Pantani
TRAK/Gelding/Bay/1999/20YO/Schwadroneur x Unknown/103NP59
Emma Holm Westergaard
Family Westergaard
DEN
8
218
09:26 MDH OHIO
KWPN/Gelding/Black/1996/23YO/INDOCTRO x AKTEUR/NED06410
Anne MEULENDIJKS
MDH Sporthorses & MDH Rondhout & MD Holz GmbH
NED
Break (15 minutes)
9
213
09:49 Rambo
KWPN/Gelding/Dbay/1998/21YO/Gribaldi x Amor/NED07418
Dani‰lle HOUTVAST
R.Houtvast,S.Houtvast-Pitz
NED
10
222
09:57 Westenwind
OLDENB/Gelding/Bay/1996/23YO/Werner x Unkown/NED41837
Emma Peper
E.Peper
NED
11
215
10:05 President's Wonderboy
KWPN/Stallion/Bay/2003/16YO/Ramon x Nimmerdor/NED42407
Lotte Jansen
H. de Koning
NED
12
207
10:13 Lambada
DWB/Gelding/Dbay/1996/23YO/Lobster x Unknown/DEN40798
Cecilie Lyndrup
Family Lyndrup
DEN
13
210
10:21 WHYCOCOMAGH
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2003/16YO/Diamond Hit x Flemmingh/103GC61
Anouk TEEUWEN
Teeuwen, Anouk
GER
14
201
10:29 D'ARTAGNAN 198
Fwb/Gelding/Bay/2002/17YO/Angard x Dario/103YN97
William MATTHEW
Palstra Oy & Ruoste Henri
AUS
15
211
10:37 Magic Tec
WESTF/Gelding/Bay/1998/21YO/Monsieur AA x Unkown/LUX00501
Anne-Sophie Federspiel
A.S. Federspiel
LUX
Break (15 minutes)
16
220
11:00 Legend
HANN/Gelding/Brown/2003/16YO/Likoto Xx x Weltmeyer/102PM21
Rosalie Mol
F. Mol & R.Mol
NED
17
225
11:08 Cartier
DWB/Gelding/Bay/2001/18YO/Blue Hors Cavan x Blue Horse Romancier/NOR40397
Astrid Rikheim
Rikheim - Westberg Family
NOR
18
227
11:16 Ravelaire
KWPN/Gelding/Chestnut/1998/21YO/Darlington x Amethist/NED42136
Anna Krishtopa
M.Oosterhof
UKR
19
202
11:24 Don Warohn EDC
Unknown/Gelding/Chestnut/2001/18YO/Dormello x Avus/102NY12
Eline Borrey De Coninck
Eline Borrey De Coninck
BEL
20
224
11:32 Melvin V.
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/1994/25YO/Flemmingh x Amor/BEL07560
Sanne VAN GROTEL
E.van Grotel
NED
21
223
11:40 Besterly's Now I?m Here
KWPN/Gelding/Dark bay/1995/24YO/Contango x Onyx/NED07560
Debora PIJPERS
C.C.E.Th. Van Andel & D.C.T. Pijpers
NED
22
209
11:48 Pardon
KWPN/Stallion/Bay/1997/22YO/Jonggors Weyden x Unknown/103FL21
Amy Woodhead
A.Woodhead
GBR
Break (15 minutes)
23
206
12:11 LANGKJÆRGAARD'S DONNA FETTI
DWB/Mare/Chestnut//DON SCHUFRO x WORLD CUP I/DEN40113
Mille Larsen Warncke
KASPRZAK FAMILY
DEN
24
212
12:19 SAMARANCH
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/1999/20YO/KRACK C x PROPILOT/102VZ62
Elisabeth GELUK
M.C.B. GELUK-HAENTJENS DEKKER
NED
25
214
12:27 Pongo
KWPN/Gelding/Dchestnut/1997/22YO/Vincent x Elcaro/102YT14
Lotte Jansen
L.Jansen
NED
26
221
12:35 Ridderkerk STH
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/1998/21YO/Kennedy x Glendale/102QO15
Denise NEKEMAN
L.Nekeman
NED
27
219
12:43 MDH AVANTI N.O.P.
KWPN/Gelding/Bay/2005/14YO/UNITED x FARRINGTON/103IA54
Anne MEULENDIJKS
MDH Sporthorses, A. Meulendijks
NED

Equestrian results processing & online scoring by: Concours.nl - version: 10-12-2019 04:28