Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

1e prijs: € 80.-
2e prijs: € 70.-
3e prijs: € 60.-
4e prijs: € 40.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
6e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-

Klasse M

 voorlopige lijst


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Luc Steeghs Calva Chiva Z Calvaro 6 Kessel
2 Hein van Driel Carbid Z Ciciro Z Heeswijk-dinther
3 Marcel van Driel Eaton Londontimes Heeswijk
4 Christina Kallmert BML Dominica NL Ustinov Oirlo
5 Nicole Caris en nou Tangelo Maria Hoop
6 Rob Heyligers Flow-Versent Nabab de Reve Nl
7
8
9 Julia Van Kuijk Bocelli Vainquer Vught
10 Kevin Jochems Ecica Quidam de Revel Asten
11 Janneke van der Linden Bindorado Indorado Somere
12
13 Teun Vestjens Electra Vleut
14 Freek Vestjens Everlina Lexicon Sevenum
15 Jonna Martinson Eros Indorado Heeze
16 Anne - Marie Poels Quasinaa Quantum Swolgen
17 Maikel van Mierlo Quovario Quartz Il Adelheid Z Koningslust
18 Yentl Tops Zamara Pacific Veldhoven
19
20 Kimberly Peter Ducati Carolus II Eindhoven
21
22
23 Melanie Gommans Blancasiana L Ultimo Venray
24 Solveig Keskela Endless Times Londontimes Heeswijk
25 Luc Steeghs Daranka Canturano Kessel
26
27 Kevin Jochems Citanja Lord Z
28 Rosanne Janssen Chelsea Contact Vd Heffinck Lierop
29 Pauliina Kostilainen Cascade III Z Calato Z Asten
30
31 Arnold Boerekamps D'avange K Massimo Asten
32 Rob Heyligers Elotti Cardento
33 Dennis Caubergs Evening Breeze Nameles Echt
34
35 Sanne Muytjens Illusion Van Gogh Rosmalen
36 Hein van Driel Ecgler Uno Numero Uno Heeswijk-dinther
37 Maikel van Mierlo Empire Vigaro Koningslust
38 Nick Naus Elmira Cardento Neeritter
39 Christina Kallmert Earinosa Lexicon Oirlo
40 Teun Vestjens choclate blush Sevenum
41 Oda Charlotte Lyngvar El Cate Cantos
42
43 Anne - Marie Poels Sensation Stenograph Swolgen
44 Jeroen Bruens Bibisi CKV Calato Kama Eindhoven
45 Yentl Tops Dame blanche Quasimodo Vd Molendreef Veldhoven
46
47 Niels Knape Eye Catcher Nabab
48 Nicole Caris Fadelheid Namelus R Maria Hoop
49
50 Joris van Helmond E-Clinton Clinton Asten
51 Wilgard Theuws Jive van het Sarenhof Flamenco de Semilly Arendonk
52 Freek Vestjens F Armani Cartier Vd Heffinck Sevenum
53 Senna van Eerd Knegt's Cascavel Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Veldhoven
54 Maikel van Mierlo Earley Harley Vdl Koningslust
55
56 Mel Thijssen Mini Gijs Mr. Blue Sevenum
57 Kevin Jochems Ecifee Cicero Z van Paemel Asten
58 Anne - Marie Poels Ed Hardy Berlin Swolgen
59 Dennis Caubergs Convention nn Echt
60 Nicole Mestrom Jewel vlp berlin Swalmen
61 Christina Kallmert Celina Upgrade Oirlo
62 Mandy Jansen Dabrina S Major De La Cour Breugel
63 Oda Charlotte Lyngvar Edonja nn
64 Solveig Keskela Dorette B Numero Uno Heeswijk
65
66 Zygimante Ausraite Massimo Boy Massimo
67 Teun Vestjens Extream Lexicon Sevenum