Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

1e prijs: € 300.-
2e prijs: € 250.-
3e prijs: € 200.-
4e prijs: € 150.-
5e prijs: € 100.-

5-Jarigen


Startijd plm 14.30 uur

Hoogte: 1.15m
Kopie stamboekpapier mailen naar:
miriam.van.der.kloet@pandora.be


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Gabryella Dufour E-vincent Hdh Numero Uno Heeze
2 Loewie Joppen Elud Clinton Maasbree
3 Pieter Keunen Entertainer Warrant Kessel
4 Miamaja Lundblad Bangle Chin Chin Oud Gastel
5 Franklin Posmus Easy H Numero Uno Midden Beemster
6 Gerd Jan Horsmans Egbert Warrant Tull En 't Waal
7 James Gilmartin Excelsior Diamant De Semilly Tull En 't Waal
8 John Steeghs Vegas de Gravelotte nn Meterik
9 Jordy Duijndam Efzestien Zirocco Blue Vdl Delft
10 Anoek van der Pluijm Enrique Baloubet Du Rouet Made
11 pablo dominguez Electra Hapert
12 Maikel van Mierlo Earley Harley Vdl Koningslust
13 Bart van Ooyen Eaton Ustinov Houten
14 Danny Willems Eclips Cardento Oosteind
15 Nicole Caris ENDOLA Numero Uno Mariahoop
16 Kristian Houwen Edinburgh Vleut Wanssum
17 Leon Kuijpers Crystal Clear Canturo Breda
18 Maaike Schoormans Lady Z Landor S Nn
19 Philippe Meier Mai Tai Ustinov Dinteloord
20 Sabrina van Rijswijk Jackson Vd Bisschop Flipper D'Elle Pijnacker
21 Mischa Everse Babe W Z Big Star Waddinxveen
22 Amber Struyk Eager Douglas Aalsmeerderbrug
23 Siebe Kramer Edelmeta Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Oud Beijerland
24 Sindy Kruisselbergen Dopharma''s Enanda Nabab De Reve Weelde
25 Rob Heyligers Extra Canturano Asten
26 Tim Jellema Easter Suprise Vleut Rotterdam
27 Eline Vreijsen Evening Surprise Canturano Dongen
28 Zoï Snels Ezinca Tn Canturano Geesteren
29 Tim van den Oetelaar Ecco HX Vittorio Kessel
30 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Eldorado Mr. Blue Hoogeloon
31 Gabryella Dufour Elton John Zento Heeze
32 Loewie Joppen Entano Namelus R Maasbree
33 David Corcoran Ewellie Waddinxveen
34 Franklin Posmus Elan Namelus R Midden Beemster
35 Gerd Jan Horsmans Estate MJ Scaldia Warrant Tull En 't Waal
36 James Gilmartin Caruso d'eres Calvaro 6 Tull En 't Waal
37 John Steeghs Ermindo W nn Meterik
38 Jordy Duijndam Esmee Sinaa-a Vermont Delft
39 Koen Leemans Dopharma's Jennie Van 't Laarh Toulon X6772 Middelbeers
40 pablo dominguez nn nn Hapert
41 Maikel van Mierlo Europe Cantos Koningslust
42 Esther Manders Jazzi van 't heike Epleaser Van 't Heike Haaren
43 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Etoille Clarimo Hoogeloon
44 Niclas Parmler VDL Groep Charisma Z nn Hoogeloon
45 Miamaja Lundblad Evergo Oud Gastel
46 Renee de Weert Horsemanship's Equality Cardento Ossendrecht
47 Bart van Ooyen Egwel Singapore Houten
48 Kim Huige Esperance Ustinov Kessel
49 Danny Willems Cadans Carosso Vdl Oosteind
50 Kristian Houwen Eletta Molino Van Gogh Wanssum
51 Anne van Vulpen Equidame Quidam De Revel Sf Vleuten
52 Frans Burgers Efkus Wizzerd Moergestel
53 Anoek van der Pluijm Elpee NN Made
54 Leon Kuijpers Cravitz W Cassini Breda
55 Maaike Schoormans My little one Cicero Z van Paemel Nn
56
57 Amber Struyk Ebonitoo Numero Uno Aalsmeerderbrug
58 Philippe Meier cargot z carthago z Dinteloord
59 Rob Heyligers Exodus Corland Asten
60 Sabrina van Rijswijk Joris Vd Bisschop Erco van het Roosakker Pijnacker
61 Siebe Kramer Eric jr Lord Z 21 00314 90 Oud Beijerland
62 Sindy Kruisselbergen Dopharma's Easy Douglas Weelde
63 Tim Jellema Elanore Burggraaf Rotterdam
64 Zoï Snels Excellentie Tn Berlin Geesteren
65 Gabryella Dufour Egg MCMuffin HDH Guidam Heeze
66 Loewie Joppen Evening Breeze Namelus R Maasbree
67 Pieter Keunen Ellkenney Canturano Kessel
68 Koen Leemans Dopharma's Eloy Arezzo VDL Middelbeers
69
70 Emily Sanders Molenkoning's Maximus Contendro I Sint Agatha
71 Boy- Adrian van Gelderen APG-Elmira Numero Uno Kapellen
72
73 Tim Koch Ekarlus Bh Namelus R Bergen Op Zoom
74 Brian Hellemons Cupfighter Z Casino Oudenbosch
75 Joost Post Ennebel van het Posthuijs Numero Uno Bleiswijk
76 Anoek van der Pluijm Excuse Me Mr. Blue Made
77 Doron Kuipers Elcapone M Baloubet Du Rouet N
78 David Corcoran Santiago Stakkato Waddinxveen
79 Bart Lips Evènzo Diarado Biest-houtakker
80 Anne van Vulpen E-Vivamunde Vleut Vleuten
81 Franklin Posmus Elkograaf Wietvot Midden Beemster
82 Gerd Jan Horsmans Jadalco Nabab de Reve Tull En 't Waal
83 Marloes de Jong Elsanto Vaillant Dongen
84 James Gilmartin Elion V Applaus Tull
85 John Steeghs Extender San Remo Meterik
86 lucas van der linden Quality Sportcentre's E.T. Arezzo Poppel
87 Jordy Duijndam Evita Bella Cicero Z van Paemel Delft
88 Olivier van der Vaart Eternal Flame Zelote Vdl Terheijden
89 Maikel van Mierlo Enterprise Lw Chocoprince Koningslust
90 Jan Maly Jikkefik Nabab de Reve Maasbree
91 Tim van den Oetelaar Elvis Vegas VDL Kessel
92 Danny Willems Eastwood Indoctro Oosteind
93 Eric Jr. van der Vleuten Elegance SB Singapore Someren
94 Gabryella Dufour Jericho HDH Echo Van Het Neerenbosch Heeze
95 Loewie Joppen Champion Of Picobello Z Contact v.d Heffink Maasbree
96 Pieter Keunen Edonja Zirocco Blue VDL Kessel
97 Michel Hendrix El Basta Mr. Blue Baarlo
98 Amber Struyk Early too Carthino Z Aalsmeerderbrug