Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

Klasse L

2-fase parcours


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Mandy Jansen Escudo-s Cicero Z van Paemel Breugel
2 Myrna de Ridder Checkmate V.d.t. L'esprit Nuenen
3 Dennis Evertse New York Z Numero Uno X
4 Freek Vestjens Easy Contador Sevenum
5 Marten Gunnarsson Carlos JDZ Canturo Maasbree
6 Jorn van Kuyk denzel contendro Langeweg
7 Roald van Lankveld Elvira V Canturano Ysselsteyn (lb)
8 Jan Conijn Enette Diarado Son En Breugel
9 Huib van der Weide Homecare's Anneroos Vancouver X
10 Yentl Tops Cleopra Sandro Boy Veldhoven
11 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Eros Diamant De Semilly Hoogeloon
12 Jaime Ostos Alcala nn nn Knegsel
13 Luc Poels Ashmir Kashmir Van Schuttershof Swolgen
14 Ricardo Reinert Diamond Blue Mr Blue Helmond
15 Bert-jan van de Pol Dermie Tolan R X
16 Petra van Dijck Annabel nn
17 Andres Osborne Sanchez jk horstrucks cincinetti jk horsetrucks commanchi Helmond
18 Teun Kluijtmans Emily Pierrot Sint
19 Tessa Schraven Cerge Sir Shutterfly Riel
20
21 Bram Hermans Balou Cartano Sevenum
22 Esmay van Griensven Zacantos Haarlem Nuenen
23
24 Teddy van de Rijt Choco White Chocoprince Nuenen
25 Peter van Gaal Elstar Indoctro Gemonde
26 Danique van den Hurk Djuke Verdi Helmond
27 Ruud Vos Cassanova T Lupicor Boxtel
28 Miranda Ulehake Eugenique Van Gogh Schijndel
29 Mandy Jansen Amadeus S Z Andiamo Z Breugel
30 Myrna de Ridder Djerba S nn Nuenen
31 Dennis Evertse Evita Canturano X
32 Freek Vestjens Extream Lexicon Sevenum
33 Marten Gunnarsson Quajongen Z Quasimodo Z Maasbree
34
35 Roald van Lankveld Be a star Sjapoo Ysselsteyn (lb)
36 Jan Conijn Emette Zidane Son En Breugel
37 Miranda Esser enjoy Singapore Swolgen
38 Huib van der Weide Homecare's Zidane Sportman X
39
40 Ricardo Reinert jk horsetrucks triumph du comm jk horsetrucks commanchi Helmond
41 Lucille Billet Ciolga Bs Indoctro Rijsbergen
42 Julia Geers Darwin Quantum Breugel
43 Ingrid Broers Endy Diarado Oud-alblas
44
45 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Italia Numero Uno Hoogeloon
46 Niclas Parmler VDL Groep Elysee Clarimo Hoogeloon
47 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Eternal Flame Mr. Blue Hoogeloon
48 Verne Janssen Daar Heb Je Haar Zaa-zoe Merselo
49 Casper Meegdes E.T. Indoctro Huijbergen
50 Peggy Looymans Wholly Van De Kapel Krunch De Breve Vught
51
52 Billy Billet Fighting Spirit Bs Venitano Bs Rijsbergen
53 Jan Jansen Europe Crusador Merselo
54 Inge van de Wiel Greenstables Caro Onbekend Haaren
55 Andres Osborne Sanchez jk horsetrucks miss jersey mr.blue Helmond
56
57
58 Mandy Jansen Dabrina S Major De La Cour Breugel
59
60 Dennis Evertse Emir Diamant De Semilly X
61 Freek Vestjens Everlina Lexicon Sevenum
62 Marten Gunnarsson Emerald Pablo Van Berkenbroek Maasbree
63 Miranda Esser Sensation Stenograph
64 Jorn van Kuyk fire fly bs venitano bs Langeweg
65 Roald van Lankveld Cum Laude Numero Uno Ysselstein (lb)
66 Jan Conijn Djustus M Vader Onbekend Son En Breugel
67 Alexander Winters Carli De La Ferme Blanche Z Caridor Z Neerpelt
68 maurice winters condor quicksilver Neerpelt
69 Bram van Heijst Dingly Celano Nuenen
70 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Charissa Z Calvaro Z
71 Kimberly Peter Ducati Carolus II Eindhoven
72 Ruud Vermeulen Quasinaa Quantum
73
74 Bert-jan van de Pol Bonero negro
75 Yentl Tops NN NN
76 Sacha Dito JK Horsetrucks Clodia Z -- X