Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

1e prijs: € 60.-
2e prijs: € 45.-
3e prijs: € 30.-
4e prijs: € 20.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-

Klasse L Zaterdag


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2 Belle van Breugel Jupiter JK Untouched Schijndel
3
4
5
6
7 Anne - Marie Poels D-Izembla Z Dexter Swolgen
8 Rob van Bussel high five harmony asten heusden
9 Kristian Houwen Iryan Baltic VDL Wanssum
10
11
12
13
14 Denise De Jongh Ebelina Whitesnake Asten
15
16 Jan Maly Noa Van De OudeMolenhoeve Numero Uno Helden
17 Dominique Langens Joint Strike Go Dallas VDL Nuland
18 Maartje Verbakel Jaylord vanta Mylord Carthago Lieshout
19 Martien Amendt Isis Noordenhoek Numero Uno Broekhuizenvorst
20 Dennis Evertse Jodokus Harley Bakel
21 Jan Conijn Be a star de Semilly Quickstar Stevensbeek
22 Michael Grijmans Happyness Vigo D'Arsouilles Erp
23
24 Danny Willems Ivette Etoulon Oosteind
25 Stella Rohlcke Iscayo Biscayo Someren
26 Leon Hegge Variant vagrant Sterksel
27 Belle van Breugel Joan Jet JK SR Untouched Schijndel
28
29 Yves Winkelmolen Fabulous Ustinov 5691PE
30 Lizzy van der Vorst High five Clinton Geldrop
31 Irma Vos Gaila Z Gaillard de la Pomme Dilsen
32 Kylia Houben Captain Denver Berlin Roggel
33 Harry van Dooren Concor Cor de emelion Heeze
34
35
36 Claire van Riel M.J. Van Riel’s Condex Codex one Loon op zand
37 Rob van Bussel Noriando R NN asten heusden
38 Kristian Houwen Jiletton HS Quality Time Wanssum
39 Bo van den Eijnden Zatero Z Zapatero Vdl Neerkant
40
41
42 Jan Maly Excalibur SR Z Elvis Ter Putte Helden
43
44 Michael Grijmans Infenity ZG I'm Special de Muze Erp
45
46 Rik Haves beauty Carolus 210034486 Horn
47
48 Jan Conijn Gevinchy . Stevensbeek
49 Daphne Mol Juliette Zavall VDL Vught
50
51 Dominique Langens Narco Z Nabab de reve Nuland
52 Danny Willems Dianett NN Oosteind
53 Mandy Jansen Levesta SZ JK horsetruck Leasure Breugel
54 Martien Amendt Image Zacharov Broekhuizenvorst
55
56 Liesbeth Berben Cuverdi Verdi Heythuysen
57 Timon Van Leiden Everest Numero Uno Waalre
58
59 Mans Thijssen Capistrano - Sevenum
60 Marieke Buis Eden Pierrot Helmond
61 Anne - Marie Poels Silver Moon Feinsnitt Swolgen
62 Belle van Breugel Harine Untouched Schijndel
63 Rob van Bussel indiaan dexter r asten heusden
64 Kristian Houwen Jillz Queen Canabis Wanssum
65 Manon Hees Infinity chacco blue Meterik
66
67
68
69
70 Inge Sonnemans Uline van ter Hilst Churchill Panningen
71
72
73
74 Carlijn Sturme Inadja Celano Bakel
75 Danny Willems Indy Zirocco Blue Oosteind