Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

Klasse L


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Jeroen van Tienen Dazou G Clinton Reusel
2 William Brentjens Banolo Escudo I Xx
3 Veronique Schmitz Diva Odeth Kessel
4 henry meijers www.valiance.nl padinus Geleen
5 Marc Beckers Dusty Numero Uno Roggel
6 Henri van Montfort Aura Z Ahorn Z Echt
7 Ellis Pex Do D'Etoile Xx HC
8 Davy Janssen Bling Bling Clearway Nuth HC
9 Marcel Willems Breezer Zilverstone Koningsbosch
10 Imke Gradussen Calinka Z Contefino Echt
11 Bjorn Cunningham Bonne Chance Vancouver Schinveld
12 Valerie Pex Oberien Z Orlando Xx
13 Anika Klinkenberg nieuw lidmaatschap Riverman Koningsbosch
14 Karla Banens Smartie Ublesco Schimmert
15 Veronique Schmitz Captain Jack Calvin Z Kessel
16 Jan Maly Clear Lady Lord Z Egchel
17 Ellen Beckers - van Bussel Ecclestone Cicero Roggel
18 Kathy Schaepkens Ceasar Vainqueur Jabeek
19 William Brentjens Rebelle Z Rash R Xx
20 Lucien de Baere Cansas Carolus II Einighausen
21 Ellis Pex Cooper Con Air Xx
22 Tamara Bal Zusy Alabama Kojak Beek
23 Anika Klinkenberg Bonzaj Boston Koningsbosch
24 Veronique Schmitz Dim Sum Zurich Kessel
25 Henri van Montfort Vedette Indoctro Echt
26 Marcel Willems Sam I'Am Sir Shutterfly Koningsbosch
27 Davy Janssen Dohreliaz Clarimo Nuth
28 Kim Mestrom Ulando Ircolando Ohe En Laak
29 Patrick Nortier Cabrio Chuck Z Heerlen
30 William Brentjens Venetia Indoctro Xx
31 Wendy van Impelen Remember Me Havel Xx
32 Marc Beckers Cold Case Wender R Roggel
33 Jan Maly carefull Carolus Egchel
34 Anika Klinkenberg Zoe -- Koningsbosch
35 Simone Smeets Carlito Calato Echt
36 henry meijers www.11estate.eu harley Geleen
37 Marlou Smeets Coriacolle Z Coriano Z Echt
38 Diana Heemels Bologna Kreator Karken-heinsberg
39 Peter Houtvast Thunder Thunder v.d. Zuuthoeve Puth
40 Ellis Pex Crista Z Cristo Xx
41 Bjorn Cunningham Bandida Ukato Schinveld
42 Nicole Caris Caprieuze Xx
43 Imke Gradussen Denver-g Casantos Echt
44 Leonie Kuiter Cadiz Emilion Nuth
45 Tamara Bal Canmore Eurocommerce Toulouse Genhout
46 Monique Evers Vino Terma Florett As Munstergeleen
47
48 Iris Lambrichs Arista S3 Warempel Warco