Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

1e prijs: € 100.-
2e prijs: € 80.-
3e prijs: € 60.-
4e prijs: € 40.-
5e prijs: € 30.-
6e prijs: € 20.-
7e prijs: € 15.-

Klasse B donderdag

Arveco Prix


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Boy Peels Incamara NN Waalre HC
2 Jan Janssen illard de la pomme Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
3 Rob Heyligers Jandiamo Andiamo Asten HC
4 Rob van Bussel Clivara van het Gehucht Clinto Z asten heusden
5 Lisanne van de Pasch Electra NN Helmond
6 Jessie van Daal Zazou Radisson Leende
7 Anne Fritsen Wietske Quasimodo Z Aarle-rixtel
8 Selma van Werkhoven Carli ferme blanche z Caridor Z Neerglabbeek
9 Amy Collinson Croque Moi D' Amour Radieux Ospel
10 Marlies Hoorn Just a Moment Nabab de Reve weert
11 Jan Berben Cyminka Canturano Meijel HC
12 Ricardo Hartman Grand Tari Cardento Merselo
13 Pieter van Kemenade Fenna Numero Uno Someren
14 Rosanne Janssen Hanella V Vigo D'Arsouilles Lierop
15 Joel Siersema Ibab nabab de reve Nuis
16 Kim Sturme Iron Lady Nabab de Reve Bakel
17 Rebecca Lindberg Ingaro Inshallah de Muze Aarle-rixtel
18 Joris van Helmond Dance Canturano asten HC
19 Mirjan Horyon Irish Wiskey Andiamo Meijel
20 Maartje Bakker Heart to Beat Action Breaker Neerkant
21 Huub Janssen Iléne Charisma castenray
22 Florent Negrel Jingle Bells - lierop
23 Jort Op het Veld Zaricolle Z Zandor Z Meijel
24
25 Jos van Deurzen Elias Dallas Nuis
26 Kitty van Deurzen Indigo S nn
27 Stella Rohlcke Iscayo Biscayo Someren HC
28 Melissa Verhoeven I watch Breitling Son en breugel
29 Nicole Peters Silvana Onbekende appaloosa Valkenswaard
30
31 Isa Adams Way of life Veldhoven
32 rachelle hanemaaijer Izomaris Durango vdl someren
33 Alicia Bocken Zonneglans French buffet Weert
34 Boy Peels Indiadien NN Waalre HC
35 Jan Janssen it's mistery Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
36 Rob Heyligers Inez NN Asten
37 Rob van Bussel I-perd entertainer Asten
38 Lisanne van de Pasch Helena Ultimo Helmond
39 Vivian Driessen Hollywood Vittorio Heusden
40 Carlijn Sturme Inadja Celano Bakel
41 Ben Gerlings Cool Dance onbekend heeze
42 Dominique Van Gestel Catania PP Z Catoki Eindhoven
43 Anne Fritsen Ian NN Aarle ruxtel
44 Selma van Werkhoven Hanna van ´t boekweit Griseldi Neerglabbeek
45 Amy Collinson ET Eurosport heartbreaker Ospel
46 Marlies Hoorn C'est La Vie Cayado weert
47 Jan Berben Dutch dream bz Diarado Meijel HC
48 Ricardo Hartman Herbie Mylord Carthago Merselo
49 Pieter van Kemenade Iram Zavall Someren
50 Rosanne Janssen ILLIANDER V NUMERO UNO Lierop
51 Joel Siersema imevista Levisto Nuis
52 Rebecca Lindberg Hirisja Zirocco Blue Aarle-Rixtel
53 Joris van Helmond Nick NN asten HC
54 Maartje Bakker zinzi Zandor Neerkant
55 Yvonne van de Pasch Winston Riverman Helmond
56 Boy Peels Chayne Clarissimo Waalre HC
57 Jan Janssen Forlan Amadeus Merselo
58 Rob Heyligers Jaloubet Kannan Kannan Asten HC
59 Rob van Bussel Noriando R NN Asten
60 Lisanne van de Pasch Bellagio UZ Big Star junior KZ Helmond
61 Twan Bardoel Dalaba Z Darius Mariahout