Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

Klasse L, Klassiek


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
2 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
3 Reservering Reservering Reservering nn -
4 Pieter van Kemenade Brend Toronto V Asten
5 Lisa de Graaf Exeption Zelote Hoeven
6
7 Marloes de Jong Anne Andiamo Z Dongen
8 Wim Broers Cruise Quick Crusador Oud-alblas
9 Wim Broers Clonie Atlantic Oud-alblas
10 Martine van den Eynden Dirkje Namelus R Lepelstraat
11 Hans van Pul Cupido Citango Lepelstraat
12 Wouter-dirk de Jongh Wie Ben Ik Andiamo Kruisland
13 Jack Ansems Cote D'or Cartano Goirle
14 Dennis Wauben Dark Illusion J Cardento Molenschot
15 Valerie van Nieuwenhuyzen Ascatano Z Asca Z Steenbergen
16 Kimberley Winsingh Proud Mary Diament Lenardo Goirle
17 Nick Bastiaanssen Ucari Flemmingh Etten-leur
18 Eleonora Sep Bohemian Rhapsody Verdi Raamsdonksveer
19 Sharon Broeders Dewulia Corland Sint Willebrord
20 Ingrid Bolier Porusa H Indoctro Breda
21 Dominique Roos Tirenzo Onbekend Kruisland
22 Britt de Groen Wonder Woman S Cantos Rucphen
23 Nathanja Jobse Jester Van Stal Romano Jasper's Egon Bergenop Zoom
24 Lieke Vogels ATM Abercrombie Ovidius Oirschot
25 David Speijer Variety's Bad Boy Carolus Il Breda
26 Dennis Wauben Denzel Wittinger VDL Molenschot
27 Martine van den Eynden Dicampione Indoctro Lepelstraat
28 Marloes de Jong Cadanza Negro Dongen
29 Robin van der Zanden Wominko Smh Numero Uno Zundert
30 Hans van Pul Cupido Citango Lepelstraat
31 Kessy van Berlo VB Beau Verdi Veghel
32 Mandy Deurloo Twist Her Z Twisther Tholen
33 Sacha de Wit Devlin K Douglas Ossendrecht
34 Monique van Es Zidane Amsterdam Bavel
35 Ronald van Noesel Sierra Leone G Burggraaf Bavel
36
37 Kelly Hermans Camelot Namelus R Breda
38 Veronica Bolders Brabant Lease Bikkel Indoctro Bergen Op Zoom
39 Jorn van Kuyk Celena Argentinus Langeweg
40 Kessy van Berlo Etrusk Singapore Veghel
41 Koen Leemans Dopharma''s Chantal Landlord Middelbeers
42 Koen Leemans Darling Girl Seto Quasimodo Z Middelbeers
43 Koen Leemans Dopharma''s Donanda Douglas Middelbeers
44 Bart van Ooyen Babe W Z Big Star Waddinxveen
45 Eline Vreijsen Dopharma's Borlando Orlando Dongen
46 Bart van Ooyen Quick Cash Z QUATRO Waddinxveen
47 Pieter van Kemenade Cassady Casmir Z Asten
48 Tamara Danning Eynona R Contender Rotterdam
49 Tamara Danning Concas Marome Rotterdam
50 Jaime Ostos Alcala Stokada Stakkato Knegsel
51 Jaime Ostos Alcala Cita H Verdi Knegsel
52 Hilke Mouws Felitia Van Den Bisschop Guidam Rijsbergen
53 Monique Jansen Zolan Tolan R Rijsbergen
54 Frank de Loos cassina z Roosendaal
55 Sabine van der Meer Narrator Indoctro Kruisland
56 Iris van de Graaf Domino B Quidam De Revel Etten-leur
57 Melanie van de Graaf Windsor Lupicor Etten-leur
58 Wouter-dirk de Jongh Wie Ben Ik Andiamo Kruisland
59 Sofie Mathijssen Mathijssen Challenger Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje Roosendaal