Klasse M


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.00
Datum: 21 januari 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 80.-
2e prijs: € 70.-
3e prijs: € 60.-
4e prijs: € 50.-
5e prijs: € 40.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 262 Bianca Schoenmakers El-Rapide HDH Douglas Geldrop
2 261 Bianca Schoenmakers Cassada HDH Carenzo Geldrop
3 260 Bianca Schoenmakers Gunther HDH nn Geldrop
4 89 Leon Hegge Cream Couleur HDH Cream on Top Heeze
5 99 Amber Hellmeister Galino HDH Arthos Heeze
6 115 Jolein Roestenburg Kellan du kekse Keops de la Lande Son En Breugel
7 125 Martien Amendt Goblet Zacharov Broekhuizenvorst
8 187 Ben Wijlhuizen cornelis Radisson Elst
9 204 Luc Martens Frappant Warrant Ommel
10 219 Mel Thijssen Falanda - Sevenum
11 229 Johan Klein Zieverink Furisto Corland Lierop
12 237 Thijs Derks Gina Phin phin Zeeland
13 257 Florent Negrel Elmo nn
14
15 174 Kim Sturme Ego Zidane Bakel
16 191 Nina van Enckevort Casalitta Casall Nijnsel
17 275 Rob Heyligers G-Star Namelus R
18 276 Rob Heyligers Dairo Wittinger VDL
19
20
21
22 141 Kim Otten Fair lady Namelus R Asten
23 34 Yves Winkelmolen Gasolina Castelino vd Helle Son En Breugel
24
25 109 Roald van Lankveld Adine Barbarian Ysselsteyn (lb)
26
27
28 126 Martien Amendt Troy - Broekhuizenvorst
29 149 Bram Geerets Wokie Numero Uno Oirlo
30
31 243 Michiel de Ruyter Felix Zambesi
32
33 80 Frank Maas Bonaire Tenerife Vdl Meijel
34
35
36
37
38
39 152 Max van de Rijt Choco White Nuenen
40 10 Pieter van Kemenade Annabel Asca Z Someren
41
42
43
44
45
46 181 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Spock Startrek Sint-oedenrode
47 81 Emma Weber Fa?si P Indoctro Boekel
48
49
50
51
52 223 Joost Leesberg FelicitaS Numero Uno Erp
53
54 132 Fleur Winkelmolen Farabiolga Numero Uno Grashoek
55 35 Yves Winkelmolen Gitte S Aerobic Son En Breugel
56
57
58
59 64 Bianca Schoenmakers For Gold HDH NN Geldrop
60 90 Leon Hegge Famke Adina HDH Bacardi VDL Heeze
61 100 Amber Hellmeister Gibeon HDH Indoctro Heeze
62 220 Mel Thijssen Quiro des brumes - Sevenum
63
64
65
66
67 142 Sander Sauve Goldika Numero uno Asten
68 192 Nina van Enckevort Darc du Rona Z Diarado Nijnsel
69 238 Thijs Derks Froukje Lucky boy Zeeland
70 182 Gina van Wylick Catharina Z Carthano I Z Velden
71 230 Johan Klein Zieverink Fatouch S Erco van het Roosakker Lierop HC
72 209 Kimberly Loos Katinka L Vivaldi Du Seigneur Beek En Donk
73 180 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Fabulous Harley VDL Sint-oedenrode
74 151 Marco van Beers C'est Bon Gln Numero Uno Liempde
75 127 Martien Amendt Corona - Broekhuizenvorst
76 113 Patrick Verbakel Golden coconut Numero Uno Aarle-rixtel
77
78 57 Noortje Gevers Fleur Namelus R Nijnsel
79
80 11 Pieter van Kemenade Galant Legolas Someren