Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 21 januari 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 60.-
2e prijs: € 50.-
3e prijs: € 40.-
4e prijs: € 30.-
5e prijs: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 87 Leon Hegge Change on Top Cream on Top Heeze
2 96 Amber Hellmeister Cream Spot HDH Cream on Top Heeze
3 218 Robin van de Wetering Honey Duc Houston Mortel
4 103 Nicole Caris Gentle Last Man Standing Maria Hoop
5 165 Robin van de Wetering Evny Clinton Mortel
6 166 Robin van de Wetering VDL groep Essa Clarimo Mortel
7 179 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Active-X van www.olland.biz Allegro Sint-oedenrode
8 203 Luc Martens Gambler Spartacus Ommel
9 206 Harry van Dooren iluna lagerfeld Heeze
10 214 Uri Burstein Gottah nn
11 228 Johan Klein Zieverink Gimondie Eldrorado v/d zeshoek Lierop
12 235 Thijs Derks Fardento Cardento Zeeland
13 62 Mandy Jansen Gibson S Diamant Breugel
14 240 Michiel de Ruyter Hi There Nabab de Reve
15 247 Gabryella Dufour Good Luck Cicer
16 73 Mireille Couperus Esprie Verdi Grashoek
17 119 Veerle Van Laarhoven Gylonie Boss Aarle-rixtel
18 148 Manon van Rixtel Hoberlina HX Bustique Oploo
19 137 Rens Verberk Furosa Namelus R Oploo HC
20 83 Helma van Thiel Easy Boy van de Doornhaag Berlin Hierden
21 124 Martien Amendt Cancarina Z Cancara Z Broekhuizenvorst
22 145 Noa van der Aa Denver Corland Deurne
23 173 Kim Sturme Fontana Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Bakel
24 17 Mireille Couperus Esprie Verdi Grashoek
25 13 Danielle Koolen Elisha di Lana Numero Uno Bakel
26 104 Nicole Caris Hasina Bella MFS Chin Quin Maria Hoop
27 188 Jeroen Marcellis Corsica Z clinton Vredepeel
28 193 Marlie van de Wetering gigante ultimo Heesch
29 97 Amber Hellmeister Gibeon HDH Indoctro Heeze
30 256 Florent Negrel Good Day Cicer
31 259 Bianca Schoenmakers Gerderieka HDH Campbell Geldrop
32 184 Mieke Raijmakers Enna nn Someren
33 215 Uri Burstein El-hierro Manhattan
34 159 Jamie Schroembges Vasco IV nn Wellerlooi
35 272 Rob Heyligers Epo Douglas
36 144 Marion Janssen Elen III Cantos Venray
37 133 Marlie van de Wetering gigante ultimo Heesch
38 116 Jolein Roestenburg Falke du Keske Andiamo Z Son En Breugel
39 64 Bianca Schoenmakers For Gold HDH NN Geldrop
40 241 Michiel de Ruyter Gussini Parasol -
41 5 Indira Jussen Quaresta Z Quasimodo Z Eerde
42 33 Melissa Verhoeven Nikey Z Nonstop Son En Breugel
43 63 Mandy Jansen Gidora S Onbekend Breugel
44 23 Maxime de Clercq El Wikke Eldorado Someren
45 7 Renee van der Westen Hedwich H Crespo VDL Someren
46 41 Linda Peeters Domino Ukato Beringe
47 74 Juliet Bosshardt Giolita Zirocco Blue Veghel
48 88 Leon Hegge Cream Couleur HDH Cream on Top Heeze
49 158 Kim Bressers Hurricane Canabis Z Helmond
50 160 Alexander Frijters Dollydot Cincinetti Retie
51 172 Kim Sturme Farnarico Zidane Bakel
52 273 Rob Heyligers Grand Prix Arthos R
53 274 Rob Heyligers Hadyvola Numero Uno
54
55 108 Roald van Lankveld Gringo Candoletto Ysselsteyn (lb)
56
57
58
59
60 248 Gabryella Dufour Henrico nvt
61 217 Leonie Amendt Heart Of Flame Cosino B Swolgen
62 212 Sanne Daandels Galandra - Veghel
63 242 Michiel de Ruyter Garibaldi Toulon
64 77 Noor Leesberg Coupe de Lady Coupe de Coeur Erp Nb
65 236 Thijs Derks Gina Phin phin Zeeland
66 186 Ben Wijlhuizen cornelis Radisson Elst
67 171 Kim Sturme Hareina Spartacus Bakel
68 168 Elisa Brouwers Fidel Lupicor Mierlo
69 84 Helma van Thiel Felix Kim nt Advance Hierden
70 136 Rens Verberk Egidia Carthino Z Oploo
71 107 Roald van Lankveld Fejanta Arizona Ysselsteyn (lb)
72 98 Amber Hellmeister Galino HDH Arthos Heeze
73 26 Rianne Haegens Fille de reve Nabab de Reve Elsendorp
74 25 Simone Pellegrom Sp. Eldorado Diarado Breugel
75 27 Nadine Koks Perik Corland Ravels
76 105 Nicole Caris Gentle Molga Arthos R Maria Hoop
77 32 Melissa Verhoeven Hulk nn Son En Breugel
78 47 Mark Gerrits Faleva H Azteca Vdl Wilbertoord
79
80 211 Noortje Gevers Fleur Namelus R Nijnsel