Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.00
Datum: 21 januari 2017
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 50.-
2e prijs: € 40.-
3e prijs: € 30.-
4e prijs: € 20.-
5e prijs: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 162 Robin van de Wetering Madou vd bisschop Stakkato Mortel HC
2 253 Florent Negrel Grand SLam Cicer
3 178 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Hercules Spartacus Sint-oedenrode
4 194 Elisabeth Aspen Hot Chocolate HX Applaus Meterik HC
5 28 Benthe Smits Diabel Diabeau Well
6 42 Larissa Bijl Gabaret Spartacus Deurne
7 157 Mara Vullers Lord Off Freedom Z Largo W Budel
8 198 Bianca Carbone Clip my Jonny Cristallo II Uedem HC
9 200 Silje Viland Fair Lady - Venlo HC
10 46 Britt Weber Hi-Five-Terma Tornesch Geldrop
11 175 Maxime de Clercq Pompadour Action Breaker Someren HC
12 226 Johan Klein Zieverink HARTACUS Spartacus Lierop HC
13 233 Thijs Derks HERMA Toulon Zeeland HC
14 246 Gabryella Dufour Hibuscus nn HC
15 270 Rob Heyligers Epo Douglas HC
16 271 Rob Heyligers Fivane - HC
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27 254 Florent Negrel Gambler nn
28
29
30 14 Lianne van Vegchel Hidden Way Cassini Gold Meerlo
31 177 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Falouretta Baloubet du Rouet Sint-oedenrode
32
33
34
35
36
37
38 61 Larissa Laenen Goya S Onbekend Breugel
39 60 Mandy Jansen Garona S vigo d'arsouilles Breugel HC
40 130 Jolein Roestenburg Katapult du keske Keops de la Lande Son En Breugel
41
42
43
44 227 Johan Klein Zieverink HILDE BELLIE Ukato Lierop HC
45 123 Martien Amendt Quality - Broekhuizenvorst HC
46 95 Amber Hellmeister Hallaus HDH Applaus Heeze
47 29 Benthe Smits Edelweis Carambole Well
48 208 Emma Weber Emorania P Berlin Boekel
49 205 Harry van Dooren iluna lagerfeld Heeze HC
50 202 Luc Martens Givenchy Ticallux Verte Ommel
51 195 Elisabeth Aspen Caleandonee Caleandro Meterik HC
52 150 Yves Winkelmolen Hadassah Bugatti VDL Son En Breugel
53 146 Manon van Rixtel Herrera Eldorado Oploo
54 199 Bianca Carbone Lucky Contero Lucky Boy Uedem HC
55 147 Manon van Rixtel Herrera Eldorado Oploo
56 255 Florent Negrel Hallah architect nvt
57 139 Jessie Derikx Cylanda Z Cicero van Paemel Vredepeel
58 134 Luuk Verberk Quality Quality Oploo HC
59 135 Rens Verberk Hoploo Vittorio Oploo HC
60
61 176 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Active-X van www.olland.biz Allegro Sint-oedenrode HC
62 258 Bianca Schoenmakers Gerderieka HDH Campbell Geldrop HC
63 140 Simone Willems Godess g.s. Andretti Deurne
64 131 Charelle van Rooij Equador H Ulano H Helmond
65 122 Martien Amendt Gaia - Broekhuizenvorst
66 117 Jolein Roestenburg Urs du keske Ultimo van ter Moude Son En Breugel HC
67 101 Suze van Horrik Hailey Numero Uno Heythuysen
68 94 Amber Hellmeister Cream Spot HDH Cream on Top Heeze
69 86 Leon Hegge Change on Top Cream on Top Heeze HC
70 59 Mandy Jansen Quadis SZ Quasimodo Z Breugel HC
71 55 Tessa Smits Champ Matterhorn Liessel
72 21 Maxime de Clercq Handsome Bustique Someren HC
73
74
75 43 Larissa Bijl High Limits Gentleman Deurne
76 49 Megan van de Pol Habibi Verdi Oss
77 48 Cheyenne van Gog HE'S THE MAN Gentleman Ag
78 234 Thijs Derks GIROSA Numero uno Zeeland HC
79 36 Yves Winkelmolen Geneve Tangelo van de zuuthoeve Son En Breugel