Klasse B Klassiek direct op stijl


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 10 september 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
A Kuijer
G van de Heijkant
J Wijnbergen
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 50.-
2e prijs: € 35.-
3e prijs: € 25.-
4e prijs: € 17.50
5e prijs: € 15.-
6e prijs: € 12.50
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 191 Desiree Poot Flow Arezzo VDL Rijen
2
3
4 4 Janneke Razenberg Tamarinde Metall Raamsdonksveer
5 17 Lidewij Voeten Astara Bonheur Baarle-nassau
6 83 Lisa Van De Velde Aquila Silverstone Breda
7
8 170 Els van Drunen gandor cartano Oosteind
9 123 Thijs Elesen F.Katusha E Apple Juice Esbeek
10 51 Yvonne Brosens Zidane Silverstone Dongen
11 153 Maaike Frijters Heros van de paarde hoeven Cicero Gilze
12 109 Dane Hoeve Hero Kojak Hulten
13 12 Femke Struik Galant Warkant Van 't Gestelhof Oosterhout
14
15 18 Maryl?ne Voeten Gazellestara Namelus R Baarle-nassau
16 26 Bregje Martens Gamona Vanquer Etten-leur
17 64 Marjolein Loonen Eban Ustinov Dongen
18
19 250 Jens van der Meer Aswin Andiamo
20 110 Dane Hoeve Honeymoon Namelus Hulten
21 174 Sophie de Graaf Clarino NN Chaam
22 198 Judith Schippers Arbour Van De Kapel Quasimodo Z Best
23 161 Sananda Dieleman Coco Blue Campari Blue van het Molenhof Breda
24 143 Sharen van Malsen Empirer Calido I Oijen
25 154 Annemiek Bakkers Windsor Sheraton Rijen
26 210 John Smits Epic Berlin Steensel
27 177 Monique Jespers Houdini Inshallah de Muze Oosteind
28 121 Quinty van der Heijden Hippolyta Crespo VDL Tilburg
29
30
31 111 Dane Hoeve Loco van Paemel Ugano Sitte Hulten
32 133 Jeroen Snijders Exclusive Carthino Z Kaatsheuvel
33 193 Sammy-jo Smit High Star Big Star Gilze
34 122 Thijs Elesen Bonita E Apple Juice Esbeek
35 15 Amy Michielsen Flair Arco Gilze
36
37 81 Cheryl Hartmeijer Esperado Phin Phin Breda
38 189 Nikki Vermelis Divergo B Verdi Tilburg
39 257 Monique Jansen Vive la Vie's Camel Unistar
40 54 Eva Stad Tip Top's Hotmail Mylord Carthago Geertruidenberg
41 204 Iris Kools All Time DK Z Atomic Sitte Achtmaal
42 40 Famke Bastiaansen Fire Fly Indoctro Gilze
43 211 John Smits Darlin Berlin Steensel
44 194 Sammy-jo Smit Hilton Untuched Gilze
45 112 Dane Hoeve H-Alme Nabab de Reve Hulten
46 235 Kelly Kreeft Daniet nn
47
48
49 251 Jens van der Meer Fifa Andiamo
50 263 Annemieke Kolle Gidon Eldorado van de Zeshoek Oosterhout
51 265 Michelle van Strien Herrie nn