Klasse L klassiek 2/4 gr 1


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

met barrage

BLOM'S VOORJAARSWEDSTRIJD 2016 - HOEVE DE GRIENT - ETTEN LEUR


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 2 april 2016
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
1 Dhr J Wilmink
2 dhr j moerings
3 dhr B Vorselaars
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 3 Geert Moerings Hyperion Hos d'o Roosendaal
2 151 Olivier van der Vaart Gigi Saffier Terheijden
3 116 Jeroen Snijders Exclusive Carthino Z Kaatsheuvel
4 121 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Figo Chacco Blue Sint-oedenrode
5 1007 Janneke Brouwers Davinci Van De Bernsehoeve Quasimodo Z Eindhoven
6 1269 Bas Moerings Grande dame Zavall VDL Roosendaal
7 154 Sophie van der Werff D'argentina W Argentinus Boskoop
8 139 Loes van Gils Caran Vincenzo Zundert
9 153 Tom Fonken Whisper whitch nn Hoogstraten
10 282 Kelly Jochems Saturn Satisfaction Achtmaal
11 542 Lisanne Verdonk bollenhoeve`s first choice Manhattan K
12 1519 Jorn van Kuyk argus Z argentinus Ossendrecht
13 338 Renee de Weert Granella Glasgow vh Merelsnest Ossendrecht
14 41 Carolien de Bruyn Bersinaa Unaniem Clinge
15 179 Sacha de Wit Larca van Erpecom Kashmir van het Schuttershof Ossendrecht
16 58 Imke van der Linden Touchette K Toulon X6772 Vlierden
17 731 Kim Emmen audi's gikke eldorado van de zeshoek Dinteloord
18 78 Dominique de l'Or Caldo 5 Cassini I Tilburg
19 203 Lisanne van de Pasch Guus vd Smockelaer Londontimes Helmond
20 211 Stef Vanaert Evertina Verdi Schijf
21 178 Annelin Schrauwen Datrichta Wittinger VDL Schijf
22 212 Yvonne van de Pasch Winston Riverman Helmond
23 230 Yvonne Jakobsen Grand ami Zirocco Blue Meliskerke
24 242 Miranda Belder Belder?s Hoeve Balou Orame Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel
25 342 Martine van den Eynden Gaucho Verdi Lepelstraat
26 1386 Janneke Brouwers Dulana Vingino Etten Leur
27 254 Dennis Wauben Cappuccino De Romme Z Candillo Z Molenschot
28 280 Bart Schouwenaars Forever-chic Corland Zundert
29 176 Thom de Koff Ferran V Indorado Renswoude
30 72 Tom Huybregts Elvira vh Heikanthof Winningmood Zundert
31 302 Maxime van der Linden Gigolo Singapore Roosendaal
32 324 Maxi de Weert Cash Flyer Caleandro Ossendrecht
33 122 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Golinda FH Toulon Sint-oedenrode
34 1521 Olivier van der Vaart Bloms Gintura Zirroco Bleu Terheijden
35 11 Bas Moerings Hervesther Elvis ter Putte Roosendaal
36 157 Sophie van der Werff Donna Clinton W Clinton II Boskoop
37 1 Geert Moerings Twitter Twisther Roosendaal
38 1275 Kim Emmen audi's grace kelly nabab de reve Dinteloord
39 539 Lisanne Verdonk Carmela Z Candrillo K
40 1520 Jorn van Kuyk grandioso Hose do Ossendrecht
41 379 Lucille Billet Fighting spirit BS Venitano BS Rijsbergen
42 340 Renee de Weert Guinot Vigo D'arsouilles Ossendrecht
43 821 Wendy Scholten Tyamo Landzicht Z WS Tygo Lichtenvoorde
44 403 Annelore Willeboer Funky Ukato Baarland
45 205 Lisanne van de Pasch Faya Arezzo VDL Helmond
46 1221 Roy de Nijs Farouche Roosendaal
47 259 Rebecca Hellemons Cupfighter Z Casino Oudenbosch
48 390 Marit Huige Forza HB Vagabond de la Pomme Nisse
49
50 396 Jil Buijze Genevieve Glasgow van het merelsnest Baarland
51 345 Martine van den Eynden Google Nonstop 1590 Bwp Lepelstraat
52 1398 Viktor Evtimov Gracieux Baltic Prinsenbeek