Klasse Z


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 25 oktober 2015
Tijd: 13:30
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 213 Jack Ansems t Woatsler Diego Vaillant Goirle
2 243 Olivier van der Vaart Quadushi Z Quasimodo Z Terheijden
3 123 Wendy Smits Dialinde Cardento Oosterhout
4 292 Leon Kuijpers Denzel Solitair Breda
5 252 Mitchel Sonneveld Blom's Ever Blue Zirocco Blue Sprundel
6 38 Kelly Jochems Qwina Quasimodo Z Achtmaal
7 267 Sjoerd Kommers Champetter Calvaro Z Lepelstraat
8 359 Boy Peels Balandria Air Jordan Z Waalre
9 258 Ad van Beek Cartano -- Breda
10 375 Anoek van der Pluijm E.umomia Arthos R Made
11 273 Geert Moerings Vesthigo Z Vigo D'arsouilles Roosendaal
12 310 Suzanne Raming Zyrah Corland Schijf
13 118 Jens van der Meer Cassanova Lucky Boy Tilburg
14 286 Jorn van Kuyk Blom`s Equador Zirocco Blue Vdl Langeweg
15 23 Maaike Theunis Tto Douala L'esprit Moerstraten
16 317 Ingrid Broers Arland Corland Oud Alblas
17 318 Wim Broers Tiore Numero Uno Oud Alblas
18 62 Emilie Sars Contendra Contendro I Tilburg
19 386 Albert Testers Caluna Carolus 2
20 130 Kaylee Heynen Esprit nn Tholen
21 451 Julius Twinkeling Flamenco Desemilly
22 33 Hilke Mouws Felitia Van Den Bisschop Guidam Etten-leur
23 216 Jack Ansems Demorc Canturano Goirle
24 241 Olivier van der Vaart ELANO-G Vader Onbekend Terheijden
25 291 Leon Kuijpers Winchester Z Wilson Breda
26 251 Mitchel Sonneveld Exclusive Citty Corland Sprundel
27 503 Kelly Jochems Quick 'n' Step Quintender
28 268 Sjoerd Kommers Don Nabab Nabab de |Reve Lepelstraat
29 447 Bart Gommeren Unique d’hyrencourt
30 361 Boy Peels Hargentina vd Broekkant Argentinus Waalre
31 63 Sjoerd Vrijhoeven Cato Verdi Dongen
32 55 Josephine Huijbregts Vandiama Andiamo Raamsdonksveer
33 81 Danny Willems Quasy Adelheid Z Quality Touch Z Oosteind
34 107 Renee de Weert Horsemanship's Equality Cardento Ossendrecht
35
36 138 Sarah Duggan earl v/d elsakker Namelus R Prinsenbeek
37 48 Brian Kommers Twist Her Z Twisther Hoogerheide
38 114 Wilma de Bruijn Cognac Z Contender Wouw
39 448 Dries van de Linden Easy-Off Lord Z
40 221 Ralph Slaats Goran Van Berkenbroeck Non Stop Waalre
41 189 Dane Hoeve Davinci Andiamo Hulten
42 259 Ad van Beek Une Star De Bacon Quick Star Breda
43 178 Anoek van der Pluijm Enrique Baloubet Du Rouet Made
44 169 Charlotte Broeders Chili Pepper Andiamo Sint Willebrord
45 446 Casper Meegdes E.T. Indoctro
46 274 Geert Moerings Destha Andiamo Roosendaal
47 309 Suzanne Raming Atilla Corland Schijf
48 214 Jack Ansems Remmits Eastborn Cavalier Goirle
49 501 Olivier van der Vaart Dena Van Gogh Terheijden
50 290 Leon Kuijpers Cravitz W Cassini Breda
51 456 Mitchel Sonneveld Deukje Sam R
52 396 Kelly Jochems Egwel Singapore
53 505 Sjoerd Kommers Elisebalia Vaillant -