Klasse L Groep 1


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 24 oktober 2015
Tijd: 15:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 172 Anoek van der Pluijm E.Rubertha R4 Coleman Made
2 73 Danny Willems Evitha-Zeldenrust Zirocco Blue Vdl Oosteind
3 368 Boy Peels Elandria Quasimodo Z Waalre
4 160 Lisanne Verdonk Bollenhoeve`s for willem Manhattan Oudenbosch
5 233 Olivier van der Vaart erluis Diamant De Semilly Terheijden
6 134 Melissa Masseurs Escape Vaillant Roosendaal
7 391 Jilly Laros Herero Serano Gold
8 18 Maaike Theunis DDL Cadell Contender Moerstraten
9 52 Mauro Soeteman Electra Corland Hoeven
10 266 Roger Costongs Coca Z Coriano Kruisland
11 53 Wendy Soeteman Delord Lord Z Hoeven
12 462 David Speijer Velvet - Breda HC
13 459 Nathalie Morin Vancouver Mill Reef Vdl
14 265 Fleur Van Eijden Limaro Camaro De Heen
15 220 Ralph Slaats Quinten Quicksilber Waalre
16 17 Sylvie de Jongh Conticia Z Contendro Breda
17 100 Maxi de Weert Cash Flyer Caleandro Ossendrecht
18 285 Jorn van Kuyk Logtenburgs Custique Carthino Z Langeweg
19 112 Renee de Weert Caliber Indoctro Ossendrecht
20 34 Sanne van Loon The Specialist Lux Woensdrecht
21 127 Wendy Heck Delote M Zelote Vdl Langeweg
22 25 Bregje Martens Flinx Zirocco Blue Etten-leur
23 121 Miranda Snepvangers Millstream's Euro Star Corland Bergen Op Zoom
24 36 Michelle de Leeuw Dimaggio ZAPATERO Rijsbergen
25 5 Marloes de Jong Anne Andiamo Z Dongen
26 173 Anoek van der Pluijm C Wellie Calvin Z Made
27 74 Danny Willems Fadalka-Zeldenrust Verdi Oosteind
28 472 Olivier van der Vaart Dianko della Monica Diamant de Semilly Terheijden
29 423 Boy Peels Amando
30 27 Christjan Pinxteren Egorijke Vaillant Achtmaal
31 68 Monique Jespers Tip Top's Estafette Zirocco Blue Oosteind
32 31 Loes van Gils Caran Vincenzo Zundert
33 91 Anne Britt Jorissen Sensation White Vader Onbekend Hoogstraten
34 124 Margo van Nijnatten Experience Cs Unaniem Castelre
35 103 Claudia van Driel Zoë Silverstone Prinsenbeek
36 15 Jade van der Zanden Castle Echo Clover Echo Zundert
37 90 Mitchell Koolhoven Eronette Cardino Sprundel
38 47 Patricia Tijssen Almighty Odermus R Zevenbergen
39 319 Ingrid Broers E-Starloma HM Douglas Oud Alblas
40 156 Stef Vanaert Ultra Emilion Schijf
41 367 Ilse Fens Bacorde Parco Waalre
42 407 Isabel Klein Arania Il Namelus R
43 381 Richelle Verhoeven Stranger EB Z Sandro Beast Vught
44 325 Raymond Koeken Elsanto Vaillant Rijsbergen
45 468 Lisanne Verdonk bollenhoeve`s first choice Manhattan Oudenbosch
46 133 Melissa Masseurs Desteny Calvino Z Roosendaal
47 280 Rebecca Hellemons Cupfighter Z Casino Oudenbosch
48 392 Jilly Laros Zorro H Mermus R
49 19 Maaike Theunis TTO Efimia Unaniem Moerstraten
50 54 Mauro Soeteman Quibus Van Landzicht Z Quintessence Z Hoeven
51 426 Anoek van der Pluijm Great dreams Andiamo Made
52 235 Olivier van der Vaart jolly girl kashmir v h schuttershof Terheijden
53 75 Danny Willems Ferarie-Zeldenrust Indoctro Oosteind