Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 3 juni 2012
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2
3
4 Nicole Caris blue lady concorde Maria Hoop
5 Tamara Bal Anyway Argentinus Spaubeek
6 Frank Wackers Bovicia Pacific Spaubeek
7 Jose de Vries Asanta Casantos Helvoirt
8 Manon Hees Ideaal Andiamo Echt
9 Therese Bakke Chinto Contendro I Heeze
10
11 Maikel Steeghs Cermie Lupicor Kessel
12 Kevin Steeghs Carpaccio Vittorio Kessel
13 Gerco Steeghs Casanova Cheenook Kessel
14 Michelle Mensinck Zambo Odermus R Valkenswaard
15 Yentl Tops Dopharma's Jackal Caritas Veldhoven
16
17 Sandra Klaessen Zenna Polydox Neer
18 Loewie Joppen Carona Namelus Maasbree
19 Bianca Schoenmakers Cacao Vittorio Geldrop
20 Luc Vos Zico Ventura Jupilot Swalmen
21 Martijn van Stiphout Allure Timeless Sint-oedenrode
22 Luc Steeghs Coco-vittorio Vittorio Baarlo
23 Manon Hees Chief Verdi Echt
24 Jose de Vries Winsome Indoctro Helvoirt
25
26 Nicole Caris Cayenne Rascin Maria Hoop
27 Jan Liebregts Bombarie Indorado Vessem
28 Robert Bole Cudina Larino Asten-heusden
29 Joris van Helmond Chico Namelus R Ommel
30 Therese Bakke Andor Canturo Heeze
31 Tom Smeets Dundee Lupicor Blerick
32 Sanne Wintjes Verbakel's Sientje Arco Polo Nuland
33 Erika Lickhammer Charleston Feliciano Ommel
34 Myrna de Ridder Bacchus S Cartano Nuenen
35 Linda Verhezen Goofie W Quickfeuer Van Koekshof Eindhoven
36 Sandra Klaessen Bon Peu -- Neer
37 Loewie Joppen Cardozo Blue Mr. Blue Maasbree
38 Niclas Parmler VDL Groep Sting Z Stakkato Hoogeloon
39 Bianca Schoenmakers Zozo Marlon Geldrop
40 Daisy Zijl Badermie Calido X
41 Frank Wackers Chikawahwah Onze Fons Spaubeek
42 Luc Steeghs Ciola Jumbo-jet Baarlo
43
44
45 James Payne VDL Groep Cheimee Clinton Hoogeloon
46 Gini Korten Cescha Diamant De Semilly Hamont
47
48 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Beauty For Pleasure Hoogeloon
49
50 Myrna de Ridder Cupido L'Esprit Nuenen
51 Niclas Parmler Vdl Groep Castello Indoctro Hoogeloon
52 Tamara Bal Zusy Alabama Kojak Spaubeek
53 Loewie Joppen Capua Wittinger VDL Maasbree
54 Robert Bole Adidetje Dutch Capitol 2101324 Asten-heusden
55 Nicole Caris Century Z Centauer Z Maria Hoop
56 Joris van Helmond Intenzo Corlensky g Ommel
57 Sandra Klaessen Captain Andy -- Neer
58 Erika Lickhammer Mr. Ocean Mr Blue Ommel
59 Romain Gerber Bombadella Viento Uno W X
60 Luc Steeghs Cognac HS Unaniem Baarlo
61 Anique Sijkens Cina To Jo Pe Hoeve Z Chuck Z Geldrop