Felix Cup Individuele proef


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 8.00
Datum: 15 april 2012
Tijd: 10:20
Jury‘s
H De heer M.P.J. Boomaars
C De heer J. van Baal
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
10:20 1 Joelle Peters Geronimo B Golden Dancer
10:28 2 Carlijn Vaessen Canto T.g. Orchard D'avranches
10:36 3
10:44 4 Robin Bernoski Keulse Hoeve's Zico Rietheim's Hilbert
10:52 5
11:00 6 Fabienne Jongen Delta Pro Sander Valentino
11:08 7 Faye Smeets Silke Jaguar
11:16 8
11:24 9 Bo Oudhof Bodethal's Kosima Speyksbosch Nelson
Pauze (20 minuten)
11:52 10 Karlijn Geelkerken Molenhorn's Rico Vita Nova's Golden Boris
12:00 11 Britt van der Panne Ravel Rocky
12:08 12 Febe van Zwambagt Fs Dr Watson Fs Don't Worry
12:16 13
12:24 14 Shanna Lust Anjershof's Pablo Anjershof Rocky
12:32 15 Laurie Vervoort Westerhuis Bruno Rietheim's Hilbert
12:40 16 Rosalie Bos Liberty Bokkesprong Czardas
12:48 17 Fleur Hofstra Duesmann Der Feine Lord At
12:56 18 Tessa de Groot Timo Coelenhage's Purioso
13:04 19
Pauze (30 minuten)
13:42 20
13:50 21 Celine Jeurissen Bolheim's Karel Anjershof Rocky
13:58 22 Diana van de Bovenkamp Volltreffer's Volante Volltreffer
14:06 23
14:14 24 Aurora van der Laarschot Dekro's Mathador Speyksbosch Nando
14:22 25 Guusje van Heeswijk Amigo -
14:30 26 Britt van der Panne Vitell W Vita Nova's Hanassie
14:38 27 Susanna van Raamsdonk Haasendonk's Sultan Nieuwmoeds Patrick
14:46 28 Zoe de Booij Voltage Volltreffer
14:54 29
Pauze (20 minuten)
15:22 30
15:30 31 Isis Haccou Cinderella Du Bois F.s. Don't Worry
15:38 32 Bo Oudhof Day Of La Divinia Deinhard B
15:46 33 Veronique van der Panne Rhyfedd Spike Veenstra ' S Promise
15:54 34 Floor van Manen Divano Du Bois Dornik B
16:02 35 Demy Kurstjens Nina Van De Beekerheide Neptune Van De Beekerheide
16:10 36 Lotte Meulendijks Boticelli Brillant
16:18 37
16:26 38 Shanna Lust Stukhuster Orlando Oosteind's Rocco
16:34 39 Laurie Vervoort Leliebelle Brummerhoeve Boss
16:42 40 Rosalie Bos Paso Double Bodo