Felix Cup Landenproef


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 8.00
Datum: 15 april 2012
Tijd: 10:00
Jury‘s
H Mevrouw H.T.M. van Oers-Stoopendaal
C Mevrouw M.T.M. Drohm
M Mevrouw A.E. Terra
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
10:00 1 Joelle Peters Geronimo B Golden Dancer
10:08 2 Carlijn Vaessen Canto T.g. Orchard D'avranches
10:16 3 Zoe de Booij Kantje's Renaldo B B. Kantje's Ronaldo /keur Ps.d.h.
10:24 4 Robin Bernoski Keulse Hoeve's Zico Rietheim's Hilbert
10:32 5 Marit Leegte Molenhorn's Casanova Vita Nova's Golden Boris
10:40 6 Fabienne Jongen Delta Pro Sander Valentino
10:48 7 Faye Smeets Silke Jaguar
10:56 8
11:04 9 Bo Oudhof Bodethal's Kosima Speyksbosch Nelson
Pauze (20 minuten)
11:32 10 Karlijn Geelkerken Molenhorn's Rico Vita Nova's Golden Boris
11:40 11 Britt van der Panne Ravel Rocky
11:48 12 Febe van Zwambagt Fs Dr Watson Fs Don't Worry
11:56 13
12:04 14 Shanna Lust Anjershof's Pablo Anjershof Rocky
12:12 15 Laurie Vervoort Westerhuis Bruno Rietheim's Hilbert
12:20 16 Rosalie Bos Liberty Bokkesprong Czardas
12:28 17 Fleur Hofstra Duesmann Der Feine Lord At
12:36 18 Tessa de Groot Timo Coelenhage's Purioso
12:44 19 Mandy van den Hoek Sir Donnerwind Donnertraum
Pauze (30 minuten)
13:22 20
13:30 21 Celine Jeurissen Bolheim's Karel Anjershof Rocky
13:38 22 Diana van de Bovenkamp Volltreffer's Volante Volltreffer
13:46 23 Sanne Vos Champ of Class Champion de luxe
13:54 24 Aurora van der Laarschot Dekro's Mathador Speyksbosch Nando
14:02 25 Guusje van Heeswijk Amigo -
14:10 26 Britt van der Panne Vitell W Vita Nova's Hanassie
14:18 27 Susanna van Raamsdonk Haasendonk's Sultan Nieuwmoeds Patrick
14:26 28 Zoe de Booij Voltage Volltreffer
14:34 29
Pauze (20 minuten)
15:02 30 Lisanne Zoutendijk Kostendrukkers Amaretto Alfred
15:10 31 Isis Haccou Cinderella Du Bois F.s. Don't Worry
15:18 32 Bo Oudhof Day Of La Divinia Deinhard B
15:26 33 Veronique van der Panne Rhyfedd Spike Veenstra ' S Promise
15:34 34 Floor van Manen Divano Du Bois Dornik B
15:42 35 Demy Kurstjens Nina Van De Beekerheide Neptune Van De Beekerheide
15:50 36 Lotte Meulendijks Boticelli Brillant
15:58 37 Jelle Peeters Nandor Orchard D'avranches
16:06 38 Shanna Lust Stukhuster Orlando Oosteind's Rocco
16:14 39 Laurie Vervoort Leliebelle Brummerhoeve Boss
16:22 40 Rosalie Bos Paso Double Bodo