Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 15 mei 2011
Tijd: 10:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 70.-
2e prijs: € 60.-
3e prijs: € 45.-
4e prijs: € 35.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Gaston van Zantvoort Eduard Chicago Z Geldrop
2 Leon Hegge Anneli Pacific Heeze
3 Martijn Verpoort Adje Gentleman Veghel
4 Maarten van de Oever Bent Vancouver Xx
5 Imke Kort Loday Acord Ii 21 00026 87 Lewedorp
6 Mechelien Heuvelmans Benz - Orette Sandro Boy Junior Casteren
7 Anouk Hoppenbrouwers Z.jopie.r. Rhodium Oirschot
8 Anita Bierens renoir belizar Eersel
9 Peter van Kuringen Uno's Boy Numero Uno Oirschot
10 Erwin Bos Zonnegoeie Indorado Eersel
11 Andre van Hooft Zamira Bella Manhattan Eerde HC
12 Rob Heijligers nn nn Asten
13
14 Robbert Ehrens nn Hamont
15 Jeroen Snijders Brancowee Franco Kaatsheuvel
16 Bianca Schoenmakers NN Geldrop
17 Gini Korten Bahnoe Gentleman Hamont
18 Harry van Dooren Breitling Toltien Cardento Heeze HC
19
20 Iris Jeurissen Arkansis Triomph de muze Oirlo
21 Sacha Dito Jk Horsetrucks Aristo Caretano Z 21 0237092 Xx
22 Lieke Swinkels Agavero Don Primaire Gemert
23 Martijn Verpoort Bentley Go Montender Veghel
24 Anique Sijkens Zybon Radisson Geldrop
25 Imke Kort Amaai Perhaps Vh Molenvondel Lewedorp
26 Katja Jeurissen Vamattie Flemmingh Oirlo
27 Henry de Wulf Boemerang B Upgrade Riemst
28 Pascalle Bergmans Whisper Lupicor Riemst
29 Mark van Roy Dolf Ii Ducaet Parco Oirschot
30 Kirby van Dommelen Uvalle Jumpy Des Fontaines Heeze
31 Leon Hegge Barney Calvino Z Heeze
32 Rob Heijligers nn nn Asten
33 Caroline Manders Boss Lord Z Valkenswaard
34 Robbert Ehrens nn Hamont
35 Linda Verhezen Flipper W Nagano (172595) Eindhoven
36 Erwin Bos Pilorenz Z Picasso Z Eersel
37 Mechelien Heuvelmans Bloom Hit Pablo Hit Casteren
38 Aimee van Gerwen Bleu Star Mr. Blue Vught
39 Bianca Schoenmakers NN Geldrop
40 Arnold Boerekamps Cash Point Com Air Milheeze
41 Harry van Dooren Brianne Caroluss Heeze HC
42 Esther Wijlaars Voque Oklund Geldrop
43 Martijn Verpoort Arla B Parco Veghel
44 Frida Berggren Shakira Cardento Middelbeers
45 Imke Kort Wincentino Lupicor Lewedorp
46 Danielle van Rooij Thomas Lancelot Xx
47 Henry de Wulf Ambition B Carinjo Riemst
48 Sacha Dito NN nn Xx
49 Anne Knoops Voila Calvados Someren
50 Chayenne Pellemans Camaron Z Calvino Z Ospel
51 Leon Hegge Atlantic Garanco Heeze
52 Rob Heijligers nn nn Asten
53
54 Joep van der Kampen Cream On Top Z Caritano Z Soerendonk
55 Robbert Ehrens nn Hamont
56 Katja Jeurissen Viola Van Olensa Orame Oirlo
57 Erwin Bos Penelope Z Picasso Z Eersel
58 Iris Jeurissen Zafira Haarlem Oirlo
59 Bianca Schoenmakers NN Geldrop
60 Caroline Manders Avanti D Padinus Valkenswaard