Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Klasse B

Parcours : klassiek direct op stijl


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 1 augustus 2020
Tijd: 08:00
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 100.-
2e prijs: € 80.-
3e prijs: € 60.-
4e prijs: € 40.-
5e prijs: € 30.-
6e prijs: € 20.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 379 Mara Klaver Kyloma Cornet Obelensky P-B
2 Christel Roks Lavita Global Express Wouw
3 Dian de Jong Gimli van't Glemhof Z Gemini CL xx oudenbosch
4 87 Dorris Versteijnen Bravo Quantum P-B
5 909911 Sanne Heck Jillz nn P-B
6 64 Evelien Van Osta Co-Pilot Wizzerd wv P-B Sprundel
7 Sanne Hoek Harbour DK Z Nn Etten-Leur
8 Michelle Brejaart Cruissini Z Commanchi Breda
9 Britt Bakker Maria Bonita Stakato Steenbergen
10 909871 Annick Verret Wink an eye ter Linde Z nn P-B
11 Anne Dircken Antrax Tenerife VDL Hoeven
12 Britt van den Eijnden Just for you Numero Uno Bergen op Zoom
13 Iris de Rechter Origi van 't Winnenhof Elvis ter Putte Clinge
14 Cassandrah Mulders Flying Princess Faylinn Zakerno Sprundel
15
16
17 Isabel Renne Fifty Blue Zirocco Blue VDL Prinsenbeek
18 140 Katie Fletcher Lady Ty van het Haringvliet Tyson Cruijgenstraat
19 Isa Kramer Indira Gandhi Calato Geertruidenberg
20 Joyce Rijk Double B Wittinger VDL Made
21 909816 Pascale Steenbakkers Wielbraek’s Ladies First Arezzo VDL Best
22 Lieve Schrauwen Kelsey Viola RS Zapatero VDL Klein-Zundert
23 Julot Verstraeten Lontano's Jolien Zambesi TN strijbeek
24 434 Eefje Heeren Bonbons Dutch Capitol 2101324 P-B
25 Linsey van der Slikke Beaurania van Landzicht Z Berlin Tholen
26 Mare Vrolijk Voshoeve’s Daro Carolus II Fijnaart
27 Marilot Dinklo Kameo Flying Dream Breda
28 Marino Stuut Justis SVG Power Blue van 't Breezerhof Etten-Leur
29 909867 Lieke Wildhagen Kingston Extase P-B
30 308 Ary Drooger Kenij van de berghoeve z Kentucky van overis z P-B Middelharnis
31 909896 Mauro Soeteman jonkvrouwe nomia Chello III VDL P-B
32 909897 Lieke Lastdrager Bolero Hof Ten Zoetendaele Z Berlin P-B
33 309 Amber van den Maagdenberg Jaguar Colandro P-B Bavel
34 Marit Schilder Ice Cream BZ Icihamo Van De Kondorhoeve Roosendaal
35 369 Lennert Francken Preach van de Wezelseheihoeve Nabab de Reve P-B
36 Marlies Volmer Fee Verdi serooskerke
37 Marloes de Jong Hemelrijke Arko III Achtmaal
38 Megan van Vugt Loverboy Z Le Diamant Horta Sint Willebrord
39 Melanie van de Graaf Kiwi Don Sandrino Etten-Leur
40 Melissa Masseurs Dynamite Z Vagrant Z Rucphen
41 Mike van der Meer tyra queen z tyson Kruisland
42 Miranda Wagemakers Hannahbezi SW Zavall Riel
43 Niels Roozen Qatar Kafka v/d Heffinck Biest-Houtakker
44 Nikky Kuipers Elita Indorado roosendaal
45 Patricia Nouws Spirit’s Avalonne I’m a legend Etten-Leur
46 909810 Camille Bogman Pepper De Beauvois Tangelo van de zuuthoeve P-B
47 Sophie Steenbakkers Wielbraek’s Perfect Color Le Diamant Horta Best
48 909641 Mitchel Machielsen Eldorado W nn P-B
49 152 Teun van Hees Kyano DMH Cardento P-B
50 Veronique Muller-Beek Vinz ll vd Tojopehoeve Z Vagrant Z Kruisland
51 909784 Martin van Vliet Harley Blue VV Zirocco Blue P-B
52 Womé Schoonbroodt Surprise Lucky Lady Onbekend Breda
53 306 Mandy Deurloo Levesther nn P-B Poortvliet
54 Sylvie de Jongh Vienna DK Z Vagrant Z Breda
55 909817 Lizzy Schoonen M Heartbeat Hos D'O P-B
56 307 Michelle Brejaart Dhr. Clinton RV Clinton P-B Breda
57 77 MIguel Muijres Halla Brainpower P-B Halle Zoersel
58
59 Tanee Wijnings Frits - Etten-Leur
60 Sanne Hoek Heroiek T & L Z Halifax van het Kluizebos Etten-Leur
61 909634 Janneke Kools Mister Copperfield Negro P-B
62 909682 Diede Braat Corvette Contender P-B
63 909811 Xavier Bogman Golden Boy Goldstar P-B
64 314 Mirthe Naets Jamaica van het Hulst nn P-B
65 371 Lennert Francken Pipa van de Wezelseheihoeve Grandslam P-B
66 909907 Pascale Steenbakkers Jackpot Ukato P-B Best