Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Klasse L

Parcours : 2fasen special


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 31 juli 2020
Tijd: 08:00
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 120.-
2e prijs: € 90.-
3e prijs: € 60.-
4e prijs: € 50.-
5e prijs: € 30.-
6e prijs: € 20.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Sander Naber Kira mona Zirocco blue Holsloot
2 Kelly Kreeft Iwavanta VTH Numero Uno Oud-Gastel
3 Dian de Jong Indigo van de Zuuthoeve Thunder van de Zuuthoeve oudenbosch
4 Dominique de l'Or Cantaratas Cancara Tilburg
5 130 Frederique Brouwers Annaghmore Qualistar OBOS Quality P-L
6 Solveig Keskula Jay Jay van de Muggenhoek Caleandro HEESWIJK DINTHER
7 Sylvana Wezeman Kawasaki SB Douglas Gieten
8 32 Nol van de Pas Sandro van de Bernsehoeve Z Sandro Boy P-L
9 49 Rik van de Pas Number One Numero Uno P-L
10 Nicole Aarts Bluet vd beemdhoeve Viento uno w Roosendaal
11 Rosanne Janssen Carpe Diem KZ Caleandro P-L Lierop
12 Marloes Bruijnooge Krakow van het Genelaar Nabab de Reve Yerseke
13 Rianne van Heerebeek-Smolders jabiola Emerald Oost West en Middelbeers
14 909819 Floor Weemaes Chaplin Contact v/d Heffinck P-L Wouwse Plantage
15 Ingrid Broers Jimmy Choo Glasgow van het Merelsnest Hoeven
16 Stefanie Storhannus Nelvino HBS Elvis ter Putte Rotterdam
17 534 Margo van Nijnatten Bill Bailey Bontfire m P-L Castelre
18 Cecile Klaassen J'adore Tornesch Made
19 Devon Beneden Desto Nistria SB Kannan Yerseke
20 247 Gabryella Dufour Lambada nn P-L Neerkant
21 Sander Naber Kingston Etoulon P-L Holsloot
22 909789 Bas Knijff crack blue c zirocco blue P-L Oude
23 406 Rianne Visscher jelo vingino P-L Meeden
24 Kyle Van Vugt Zandokan Zandor Sint Willebrord
25 Cheyenne Meijers Joletta Harley VDL Echt
26 Muriel Koelen Incognito Ultimo Scherpenisse
27 909674 Amanda Slagter Cardesj AD Z Comme Il Faut P-L
28 132 Frederique Brouwers Calidor Z nn P-L
29 Dominique de l'Or Grand Bonheur de la Cour Sire Major de la Cour Tilburg
30 Solveig Keskula Hillary Caleandro HEESWIJK DINTHER
31 Sylvana Wezeman Jagger SB Starpower Gieten
32 31 Nol van de Pas Nico van de Bernsehoeve Z Numero Uno P-L
33 33 Rik van de Pas Fallon nn P-L
34 352 Dominique Langens Juventia nn P-L
35 Isabelle de Vos Guzelma Numero Uno P-L ‘s-Heer Abtskerke
36 Thijs Meulemeesters Koos H Toulon P-L Boekel
37 192 Rosanne Janssen HATSIKIDEE K Z Harmony P-L Lierop
38 444 Jens Thys Fyenco nn P-L Beringen
39 Sander Naber Kansas Vdl Arezzo P-L Holsloot
40 256 Jilly Laros Hakan Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve P-L Langeweg
41 Marit Orgers Diomedes Escuro P-L Hekelingen
42 246 Gabryella Dufour Kannan Jr. nn P-L Neerkant