115cm 2 fase


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 1 augustus 2020
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 269 Joey Alberti NN NN P-L Einighausen
2 125 Wiel Heber Diquit Dinken P-L Asenray
3 143 Britt Driessen Purdey - P-L Beesel
4 Anne - Marie Poels Just Talente Crunch Swolgen
5 Paul Janssen Justique Bustique Well
6 Goncalo Azevedo e Silva Alessandro Alvarino Swolgen
7 168 Elke Jaspers Cadanza Cormint P-L Swalmen
8 184 Eileen Stolz Louis de Fune Loccorotondo P-L Niederkrüchten
9 285 Fanny Kullmyr Hanna Rose Quality Time P-L Susteren
10 Lynn Meijers www.lekkerspanje.nl Harley Vdl Schimmert
11 121 Lex Gijsen Xx Xx P-L Echt
12 Maikel van Mierlo kaomi casago koningslust
13 Marjan Poukens Gitimbo Z Gitano van Berkenbroeck Maaseik
14 281 Femke Coenen Electric Dream Applaus P-L Kessel Lb
15 74 Jaqueline Horstmann POLLUX MB STAKKATO P-L Heinsberg
16 95 Marina Fell Ca` Palma Conthargos P-L Heinsberg
17 260 Joey Alberti Garla van de Horst NN P-L Einighausen
18 205 Esther Hamans Elena van Genhof Canturano P-L Melick
19 55 Maud Schouwenberg Kim Unlimited glasgow vh merelsnest P-L Swalmen
20 23 Axelle Janssen Nashville Nekton P-L Maaseik
21 44 Jose Wepner Don't Worry Ingmar P-L Haaren
22 58 Hennie Driessen Eratosthenes Z Eldorado van de Zeshoek P-L Selfkant
23 Enrico Bellina Cameron Caretino Gold Oudsbergen
24 126 Wiel Heber Kaminka MB Genius P-L Asenray
25 161 Mick Faes Coldplay Z Chiquitin La Silla P-L Pey
26 177 Jolanda Takken Donna Cardento P-L Selfkant
27 195 Soleil Nizet Tiras Adelheid Z twister de la pomme P-L Echt
28 170 Loraine Peters Tinka's Borne Z Tinka's Boy P-L Echt
29 kim keymis Casanio oh Cassaro Bree
30 201 Evie Buller Capolavaro Z Chelsini Z P-L Oudsbergen
Pauze (15 minuten)
31 Sylvia Dorssers Carant Marc Z nn Maasbree
32 Sylvie Libing Kyrane 2 CB F-One USA Meterik
33 Marc Beckers Imola Kannan Roggel
34 208 Emmy Gradussen Bandito Untouchable Z P-L Echt
35 Nadine Henschenmacher Oklahoma Holstenhove Z Ogano Sitte Niederkrüchten
36 286 Fanny Kullmyr Laproagh Prydsholm Lagavulin P-L Susteren
37 261 Joey Alberti Prestige van het oud vliegveld NN P-L Einighausen
38 Goncalo Azevedo e Silva Narco Nabab Swolgen
39 Anne - Marie Poels Karamba - Swolgen
40 239 Rens Spreuwenberg Ciro du coeur des collines Z Cicero z P-L Kessel
41 Lynn Meijers Grappa AG spartacus Schimmert
42 Nicole Kelleners Irezzo Arezzo Selfkant
43 144 Britt Driessen Interesting Grace Quality Time P-L Beesel
44 122 Lex Gijsen Xx Xx P-L Echt
45 119 Selina Uhlmann Dolly Quarz P-L Stolberg
46 185 Eileen Stolz Hoppala Harley VDL P-L Niederkrüchten
47 Maikel van Mierlo King Kong Luxor vd coninckshoeve koningslust
48 127 Wiel Heber Kingsize Nummero Uno P-L Asenray
49 227 Heino Van Loon Kannan Kannan P-L Lanaken
50 Jaydee Janssens Candlelight Z Candillo Z Roermond
51 262 Joey Alberti corona z comilfo plus z P-L Einighausen
52 Alicia Hall Lara w Larimar nn