105cm 2 fase


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 1 augustus 2020
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Anne - Marie Poels NN Harley Swolgen
2 193 Maren Brueggeman Canora Z Canturo P-B Koningbosch
3 151 Kathy Driessen Dior Cantos P-B Beesel
4
5 40 Emily Weber Big Red Indoctro P-B Breberen
6 94 Marina Fell Ca´Palma Contargos P-B Heinsberg
7 93 Rens Bogers O - Irish Cream Inshallah de Muze P-B Guttecoven
8 59 Hennie Driessen Elco Z Eldorado van de Zeshoek P-B Selfkant
9 123 Wiel Heber Kristalle andiamo P-B Asenray
10 Carmen Cremers Imani Z I'm Special De Muze MaaSeik
11 54 Maud Schouwenberg Kim Unlimited glasgow vh merelsnest P-B Swalmen
12 43 Jose Wepner Don't Worry Ingmar P-B Haaren
13 Xenia Peter Icomorkus Corland Kelpen-Oler
14 42 mylene Janssen HERBY BOSS P-B Sittard
15 186 Niklas Dohmen Davinchi Diarado P-B Erkelenz
16 198 Sylvia Dorssers Lady Gaga --- P-B Maasbree
17 222 Paul van Montfort Colley Z Collin Z P-B Maria Hoop
18 Cheyenne Meijers Amai K Z Arko Echt
19 22 Axelle Janssen Nashville Nekton P-B Maaseik
20 Anika Eßer Tresor av Beekveld Tsar Hero Waldfeucht
21 246 Gerco Steeghs Emma -- P-B Kessel
22 Enrico Bellina An Affair To Remember Arko Oudsbergen
23 135 Sterre Urlings Juno Numero uno P-B Echt
24 116 Maren Brueggeman Que sera Quick star P-B Koningsbosch
25 167 Elke Jaspers June Douglas P-B Swalmen
26 Johanna Mäkelä Highlight Christo Bocholt
27 173 Lauren Holla La Belle Etoile NN P-B Einighausen
28 147 Amber Vellema postberg show it av Showdown P-B Sint Odilienberg
29 283 Fanny Kullmyr Josee de Wemmel Vigo d'Arsillous P-B Susteren
30 146 Amber Vellema postberg show it av Showdown P-B Sint Odilienberg
Pauze (15 minuten)
31 160 Mick Faes Cabanna Z . P-B Pey
32 171 Frits Mestrom Torina - P-B Echt
33 Goncalo Azevedo e Silva Iggy Star Cassini Swolgen
34 Anne - Marie Poels Hera Zapatero Swolgen
35 179 Nadia Knoops Rocco Raffaello di san Giovanni P-B Koningsbosch
36 187 Niklas Dohmen Rakker Ranko P-B Erkelenz
37 124 Wiel Heber Koos Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve P-B Asenray
38 103 Sharon Lemmen Katelin de Tamerville Berlin P-B Maasbree
39 279 Marco Jaspers Jelena El Primero P-B Swalmen
40 267 Joey Alberti NN NN P-B Einighausen
41 212 Bojenna van Gils Lifetime Whitesnake P-B Roermond
42 180 Arjan Smeets Happy Girl Vittorio P-B Vijlen
43 176 Jolanda Takken Donna Cardento P-B Selfkant
44 181 Arjan Smeets Happy Girl Vittorio P-B Vijlen HC
45
46 Sylvie Libing Kamal Jamal VD Heffinck Meterik
47
48 Noa Moss Jack at work L'amours toujours Dutch capitol Heerlen
49 Loïs Hambeukers Darelle Tygo Hergenrath
50 204 Esther Hamans Jansse Vittorio P-B Melick
51 Johanna Mäkelä Ellie Sligo candy boy Bocholt
52 73 Jaqueline Horstmann Dior van de Meerbeek Orlando P-B Heinsberg
53 24 Evy Vanmontfort Cosmo Z - P-B Lanaken
54 kim keymis Jersy devil Zirroco bleu Bree
55 Marjan Poukens Ciclaya Z Cicero van Paemel Z Maaseik
56 117 Selina Uhlmann Lady Blend P-B Stolberg
57 Paul Janssen Justique Bustique Well
58 Gaspar De La Boixiere Diatoon Baloubet du Rouet Meterik
59 282 Alicia Hall Khaleesi Kannan P-B Susteren
60 268 Joey Alberti Nn Nn P-B Einighausen
61
62 166 Elke Jaspers Cadanza Cormint P-B Swalmen
63 Enrico Bellina Con Dios nn Oudsbergen