Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 14 mei 2011
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 50.-
2e prijs: € 45.-
3e prijs: € 35.-
4e prijs: € 30.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Jolein Roestenburg Apache D Manhattan Breugel
2 Jessie Wegdam Calano Calato Z Oud Turnhout
3 Wim van Hoof Balou Upgrade Netersel
4 Ester Beumker Picasso Indoctro Eindhoven
5 Joris van Helmond bella viente uno Ommel HC
6 Mandy Jansen Bink S Rascin `breugel
7 John Josephs brend toronto Xx
8 Femke Timmermans Cappucino Oostelbeers
9 Sanne van Gendt Lincoms Baltimore Ustinov Geldrop
10 Dennis Heintzbergen Candy Girl Concetto Geldrop
11 Jamie Ostos NN Xx HC
12 Kaspar Hallsten Bessemeinds Qupido Quasimodo Z Az Gilze
13 Josefine Karlsson Bessemeinds Questor Z Xx
14 Femke van Genugten Zandaboy Special D Lierop
15 Jennifer van Drimmelen Blatinka Larino Someren- Eind
16 Frida Berggren Zeppelin Sheraton Middelbeers
17 Linda Verhezen Goofie W Quickfeuer Van Koekshof Eindhoven
18 Rachel Rokven Che Z Seto Cirka Z Udenhout
19 Jan Conijn French Connection Centino du ry Breugel
20 Jose de Vries Winsome Indoctro Helvoirt
21 Jan Liebregts Zersante Mermus R Vessem
22 Lisanne van de Pasch Chris-b Vleut Helmond
23 Lorraine Gerlings Zara -- Heeze
24 Iris van Kooten Uledi Ledimar Negro Geldrop
25 Wim van Hoof Bristol Vittorio Netersel
26 Jolein Roestenburg Willeke V D. Raphael Breugel
27 Huub Bergmans Queency Diamant De Semilly Hilvarenbeek
28 Sharon van Dommelen Medoc Pion Heeze
29 Jessica Nijssen Baileys Indoctro Eindhoven
30 Mandy Jansen Cicarlos Tangelo v/d Zuuthoeve `breugel
31 Bianca Schoenmakers NN Xx
32 Jens van Giersbergen Wonderfee Pacific Best
33 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Amiracle Regilio Geldrop
34 Anouk Cras Whizzkid Matterhorn Best
35 Jessie Wegdam Tam Tam Guidam Oud Turnhout
36 Erik Zimmermann Competizione Pm Vermont Eindhoven
37 Willeke Beerens Zarragossa Sydney Eindhoven
38 Marieke van de Weideven Bono Ukato Son
39 Marjan van Hooft Ancelotti Lancelot Sint Oedenrode
40 Marion Merks wait&see lupicor St.oedenrode
41 Femke Timmermans NN Oostelbeers
42 Jordy Frijters Winrose Oklund Bladel
43 Ruud Vos Nachtmusik Ilmeo Boxtel
44 Anique Sijkens Cina To Jo Pe Hoeve Z Chuck Z Geldrop
45 Joris van Helmond bailin kojak Ommel HC
46 John Josephs zellen gentleman Xx
47 Gini Korten Bestendro Contendro Il Hamont
48
49 Lisanne van de Pasch Charley Harley Vdl Helmond
50 Mandy Jansen Be Cool Cavelier `breugel
51 Linda Verhezen Flipper W Nagano (172595) Eindhoven
52 Maaike Schoormans Balou Douglass Hapert
53 Jolein Roestenburg April D Phillip S Breugel
54 Wim van Hoof Bristol Vittorio Netersel
55 Sanne van Gendt Brave Top Graf Top Geldrop
56 Jessie Wegdam Tam Tam Guidam Xx