Young Riders Team Test


<< Back to competition

Hoefsmederij Mol Prix

CDI Young Riders
Team test Young Riders edition 2009
Friday, 9th May 2014         Competition: D04          Arena:  2

Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 9 mei 2014
Tijd: 08:30
Jury‘s
H Mr. A. Hamoen (NED)
C Mr. M. Ringmark (SWE)
B Ms. M. Sanders (NED)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 150.-
2e prijs: € 120.-
3e prijs: € 100.-
4e prijs: € 80.-
5e prijs: € 60.-
6e prijs: € 50.-
7e prijs: € 40.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
08:30 1 206 Daphne Hennink Sima's Excalibur Riccione NED
08:38 2 218 Jeanine NIEUWENHUIS Hexagon's Baldacci Havidoff NED
08:46 3 210 Marie-sophie Ehlen Dos Santos 2 Don Bedo I GER
08:54 4
09:02 5 201 Anne MEULENDIJKS MDH PAROLE Pasolongo NED
09:10 6 215 Anna Drugge Stroller Highlight 874 SWE
09:18 7 209 Franka Loos GG Famous Dancer Florencio I NED
09:26 8 220 Juliette PIOTROWSKI SIR DIAMOND SANDRO HIT GER
09:34 9 227 Katharina Mulder Wisky Sjors B NED
09:42 10 217 Fanni Nemeth Firanta Frst Heinrich HUN
Break (20 minuten)
10:10 11 226 Madeline Hammerstad Hoejmarks Afrodite Cavalett NOR
10:18 12 212 Caroline Steine Jensen Blue Hors Develino Blue Hors Don Romantic NOR
10:26 13 223 Ryan TODD CHARLEX ESKEBJERG CARANO GBR
10:34 14 225 Daria SUCHSHINSKAYA Vino Osmium RUS
10:42 15 203 Rosalie Mol Legend Likoto Xx NED
10:50 16 228 Maxime VAN DER VLIST BAILEY NEGRO NED
10:58 17 213 Stephanie KOOYMAN DON PRESIDENTE DAUPHIN NED
11:06 18 211 Marie-sophie Ehlen Lady Lissy Laureus GER
11:14 19 230 Sabrina Gessmann Lord Loriot Lord Loxley GER
11:22 20 204 Denise NEKEMAN BOSTON STH JOHNSON NED
Break (25 minuten)
11:55 21 208 Franka Loos G G Flow Cadanza Florencio NED
12:03 22 221 Alva Lander Herbie Hancock Graftebjerg Blue Hors Hertug SWE
12:11 23 202 Anne MEULENDIJKS MDH AVANTI N.O.P. UNITED NED
12:19 24 205 Vivian Scheve Bellheim 7 Belissimo M GER
12:27 25 224 William MATTHEW D'artagnan Dom Chimarosa AUS
12:35 26 216 Jill HUYBREGTS ZAMACHO Z ROUSSEAU NED
12:43 27 222 Line Ostli Stall K's Roomy Rosevelt NOR
12:51 28 219 Anna-kaija Ahava Rock Rum FIN
12:59 29 214 Stephanie KOOYMAN WINSTON Oo Seven NED