Ponies Team Test


<< Back to competition

Den Goubergh Prix

CDI Ponies
Team test Ponies edition 2012
Thursday, 8th May 2014         Competition: D01          Arena:  1

Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 8 mei 2014
Tijd: 10:00
Jury‘s
E Mr. M. Ringmark (SWE)
C Mr. F. Hamoud (ALG)
M Mr. K. Myhre (NOR)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 105.-
2e prijs: € 85.-
3e prijs: € 65.-
4e prijs: € 50.-
5e prijs: € 40.-
6e prijs: € 30.-
7e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
10:00 1 2 Demy Kurstjens Nina Van Der Beekerheide Neptune Van De Beekerheide NED
10:08 2 28 Tabea Schroer FIN C WE FAMOS GER
10:16 3 9 Guusje VAN HEESWIJK KLAVERTJE CHARACTER CONDOR NED
10:24 4 32 Lieke van de Ven Caine Composer Van De Beekerheide NED
10:32 5 14 Esmee DONKERS Boticelli 4 Brillant NED
10:40 6 21 Felicia BRENNSTROM Bomgaardens Dicaprio Fs Don'T Worry SWE
10:48 7 38 Kirsten van der Hauw Golden Princess Unknow NED
10:56 8 24 Angus CORRIE-DEANE GRAYSWOOD ORLANDO GRAYSWOOD MAGIC BUCCANEER GBR
11:04 9 7 Nicola Louise Ahorner Mad Max We The Braes My Mobility AUT
11:12 10 23 Laura LUYTEN Nieuwmoeds Rudo Nieuwmoeds Patrick BEL
Break (20 minuten)
11:40 11 25 Alexandra Rowe Ferrari Mailbu GBR
11:48 12 17 Amy Hammer Delight NOR
11:56 13 36 Thalia ROCKX Orchid's Naomyi Orchid's Peter Pan NED
12:04 14 12 Noa Prijs DOMINO DOMINGO ITA
12:12 15 3 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK CHAMP OF CLASS FS CHAMPION DE LUXE NED
12:20 16 30 Romee Van Paassen Zico Rietheim's Hilbert NED
12:28 17 11 Veronique VAN DER PANNE RHYFEDD SPIKE VEENSTRA ' S PROMISE NED
12:36 18 19 Celine Jeurissen Donnertraum 2 Donnerwetter NED
12:44 19 26 Luna Laabs Dow Jones 32 Fs Don't Worry GER
12:52 20 40 Meike KROOT CHARMING FORET BODO NED
Break (45 minuten)
13:45 21 15 Esmee DONKERS HEIDEHOF'S DON DIEGO MORGENLAND'S FABIAN NED
13:53 22 16 Ellen Karina Horn Truly Yours Timberland NOR
14:01 23 27 Tabea Schroer Voyager 2 Vivaldi GER
14:09 24 10 Guusje VAN HEESWIJK MAJOS CANNON MARCHI NED
14:17 25 8 Nicola Louise Ahorner Dynasty Deinhard B AUT
14:25 26 20 Zoe KUINTJES ELIN'S NONCISDADOR NOSTRADAMUS NED
14:33 27 22 Felicia BRENNSTROM Janine We Dressman I SWE
14:41 28 1 Demy Kurstjens Kingsley Ciske Composer Van De Beekerheide NED
14:49 29 34 Victoria Lavold Jorgensen Fairytale Love W„rnan„s Ulrik NOR
14:57 30 31 Zoe Schipper Dolce Vita Valido (de) Drpon NED
Break (20 minuten)
15:25 31 39 Jill Hendriks Keulse Hoeve's Zorro Rietheim's Hilbert NED
15:33 32 37 Signe Christine Forberg Lillerud VESTENAAS PADOVA NOVA PEDRO NOR
15:41 33 35 Kristine Kleppe Schermeer's Hof Simba Bodo NOR
15:49 34 18 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN DON CAMILLO DU BOIS DORNICK NED
15:57 35 33 Rianne Kooistra Diamonds Are Forever Diamond NED
16:05 36 13 Cathrine Oppegaard Odbjergs Bordeaux Stackarps Dayton NOR
16:13 37 29 Suzanne KLEIJWEGT DANO'S MIRACLE KS BODO NED
16:21 38 6 Mercedes VERWEY BROUWERSHAVEN'S NAIROBI WOLDHOEVE'S SILCO NED
16:29 39 5 Joelle PETERS HAASENDONCK S SULTAN NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK NED
16:37 40 4 Valentina Remold PRINCE OF GLORY PRINCE PERFECT ITA