2. Springen- B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
FEE: € 0.65
Datum: 7 december 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Robbert Ehrens Celebrity From Second Life Z H Comme il Faut Weert
2 12 Wiel Heber Koos Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve P-B Asenray HC
3 152 Marlies Hoorn Heritage Goldrush Asenray
4 18 Marco Jaspers Jelena El Primero P-B Swalmen
5
6 Ellis Pex Airlindo Z air jordan alpha Z SINT JOOST
7 142 Andre Bahners Horst Hermes de Lux P-B Hückelhoven
8 9 Simone Smeets Kardina van 't Merelsnest Nabab de Reve P-B Echt
9 35 Linda de Beukelaer Banksy Casantos P-B Maastricht
10 27 Erik Ickenroth Juice Tyson P-B Beesel
11 23 Paul van Montfort Colley Z Collin Z P-B Maria Hoop HC
12 21 Melanie Zallmann Contini's Son Contini P-B Erkelenz
13 94 Ruud Vermeulen Karlijn nn P-B Swolgen
14 7 Bart Loop Goof Glasgow P-B Neeritter
15 Robbert Ehrens Kidane des Terdrix H Cidane Weert
16 45 Maud Schouwenberg Kim Unlimited glasgow vh merelsnest P-B Swalmen
17 153 Marlies Hoorn Kebea Carambole Asenray
18 Ellis Pex cerano van de dijkhoeve z clarimo SINT JOOST
19 127 Sarah Vandenzavel Quello Bello vd Bien Lavalino P-B Tongeren
20 13 Wiel Heber Kingsize Nummero Uno P-B Asenray HC
21 141 Andre Bahners Horst Hermes de Lux P-B Hückelhoven
22 19 Elke Jaspers Kalista Douglas P-B Swalmen
23 74 Eileen Stolz Louis de Fune Loccorotondo P-B Niederkrüchten
24 61 Daniel Hagmanns Victor169 Osmium P-B Heinsberg
25 133 Hugo Mossu Comme Tangelo P-B America
26 78 Sergé Holla La Belle Etoile Calido P-B Einighausen
27 85 Hennie Driessen Coleur - P-B Selfkant
28 140 Frank Jansen Quidditch Quantum P-B Heinsberg
29 Rens Spreuwenberg Ellie Arco Kessel
30 95 Ruud Vermeulen Karma nn P-B Swolgen
31 146 Sergé Holla La Belle Etoile Calido P-B Einighausen
32 39 Nick Naus Lollipop Andiamo P-B Neeritter HC
33 88 Jasmin Piglas Big Buddy Big Star Junior P-B Mönchengladbach
34 119 Angel Munoz Gil Quiz Gamelus P-B Eschweiler
35 77 Lotte Jeurissen Codair BvL Z Codex one P-B Maria Hoop
36 15 Lara Massen Vettel Vigo d'arsoullis P-B Born
37
38 46 Maud Schouwenberg fahrenheit ponthual Lux Z P-B Swalmen
39 Ellis Pex gold digger grand slam vdl SINT JOOST
40 Bram Coosemans Chou Chou z Cancara Maaseik
41 Adrian Lagunas Katching - America
42 123 Wiel Heber Kaminka MB Genius P-B Asenray
43 154 Marlies Hoorn Promise van Kattenhove Z Galisco van Paemel Asenray
44 86 Saskia Schweckhorst Piqué Pablo P-B Wesel
45 75 Eileen Stolz Hoppala Harley VDL P-B Niederkrüchten
46 87 Saskia Schweckhorst Piqué Pablo P-B Wesel HC
47 147 Eileen Stolz Hoppala Harley VDL P-B Niederkrüchten
48 120 Angel Munoz Gil Carlos Clarimo P-B Eschweiler
49 96 Ruud Vermeulen Broereman Bentley P-B Swolgen
50 Rens Spreuwenberg Just Ivy Nabab Kessel
51 20 Elke Jaspers June Douglas P-B Swalmen
52 Nicole Mestrom Just another Star Gaillard de la Pomme Swalmen
53 67 Demi Kerens Jolly Jumper Triomphe de Muze P-B Heerlen