1. Springen-BB


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
FEE: € 0.65
Datum: 7 december 2019
Tijd: 09:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
09:00 1 49 Michelle de Renet Dyonce Dh Z Donckervoort P-BB Stramproy
09:02 2 128 Sarah Vandenzavel Paris JVH Cigaret P-BB Tongeren
09:04 3 Celine Stepholt Chicca Z Canabis Z P-BB Kevelaer
09:06 4 6 Ilse van Nieuwenhuizen Easy v/d Hoeven Rockefeller v/d Zelm P-BB Neeritter
09:08 5 48 Suze van Horrik Zeppelin Blue Zeppe Blue P-BB Meijel
09:10 6 Ellis Pex karanka hx entertainer SINT JOOST
09:12 7 92 Janine Maassen Kimbal nn P-BB Swolgen
09:14 8 Chanice Joosten Kandy - Maasbree HC
09:16 9 1 Noa van der Leeuw Imagine Sweet Irosa Warrant P-BB Melick
09:18 10 44 Celine Kubben Nulana van het Keizershof Harley VDL P-BB Dilsen-stokkem
09:20 11 22 Lisa Nelissen Smoky S Z Hunter's Scendix P-BB Schimmert
09:22 12 Bram Coosemans Bolivia Berlin Maaseik
09:24 13 16 Lara Massen Don cadanza Douglas P-BB Born
09:26 14
09:28 15
09:30 16 Noa van der Leeuw Imagine Sweet Irosa Warrant P-BB Melick
09:32 17 Robbert Ehrens Kidane des Terdrix H Cidane Weert
09:34 18 Nadine Fey Danté Z Der senaat 111 Gulpen
09:36 19 50 Michelle de Renet Buidam's Gravin S Quidam's Rubin P-BB Stramproy
09:38 20 70 Andre Bahners Horst Hermes de Lux P-BB Hückelhoven
09:40 21 84 mylene Janssen karrezo arrezzo P-BB Sittard
09:42 22 Hugo Mossu Comme Tangelo America
09:44 23 125 Eva Dewaide Cloë Chaleureux P-BB Susteren
09:46 24 93 Janine Maassen Colestus Colestus P-BB Swolgen
09:48 25 124 Eva Dewaide Cloë Chaleureux P-BB Susteren
09:50 26 Bram Coosemans Dancer Nn Maaseik
09:52 27 Chanice Joosten Javana Nn Maasbree HC
09:54 28 Miriam Ringleb Cara Mia kevelaer
09:56 29 115 Evi Sligman Jel bundy El primero P-BB Swalmen
09:58 30 136 Marco Jaspers Jelena El Primero P-BB Swalmen
10:00 31 Robbert Ehrens Celebrity From Second Life Z H Comme il Faut Weert
10:02 32 137 Lara Massen ghardaia nn P-BB Born
10:04 33 129 Michelle de Renet Spice Onbekend P-BB Stramproy HC
10:06 34 66 Nikki Kisters Quastar Z Qaudrillo P-BB Kerkrade
10:08 35 139 Nadine Fey Danté Z Der senaat 111 P-BB Gulpen
10:10 36 143 Hugo Mossu Comme Tangelo P-BB America
10:12 37 144 Miriam Ringleb Zazou Casco P-BB Kevelaer
10:14 38 145 Bram Coosemans Bolivia Berlin P-BB Maaseik
10:16 39 149 Janine Maassen  Eclair La Vie Diarado P-BB Swolgen HC