Klasse B zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 12 oktober 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 75.-
2e prijs: € 50.-
3e prijs: € 25.-
4e prijs: € 20.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Fleur van Lier Kyra Sina Harley VDL Sevenum
2 Lisanne van de Pasch Quebec Quidam de Revel Helmond
3 Joost Martens Chernesto Casallito Sevenum
4 Rob van Bussel kappie fibonacci asten heusden
5 Thijs Derks BROKEN ICE Balou du rouet zeeland HC
6 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Kenzo Numero Uno Hoogeloon
7 171 Marie-Luise Honig Bellamy d´Elyse Balou du Rouet P-B Goch HC
8 123 Jessie Wegdam Battida z Balou du rouet P-B Oud HC
9 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Kimbel Casall Hoogeloon
10 Micky v.d. Oetelaar Kallisto King Toulon Veghel
11 Denise De Jongh Jarrera Carrera VDL P-B Asten
12 87 Yves Winkelmolen Queen d’Amour Quillan v Z P-B Son HC
13 91 Pieter Keunen Kardinaal HX Don Diablo HX P-B Kessel
14 Britt Schuttelaar I’m here Carambole Tegelen
15 121 Lucas Coimbra Jupina Ublesco P-B HC
16 Britt Schuttelaar I’m here Carambole Tegelen HC
17 Kim Bressers Jack Daniëls Andiamo Helmond
18 Tonja Pederson Jakarta Arezzo vinkeveen
19
20 Basile Rubio Viva Centi Vivant vd Heffinck Nettetal
21 Romy van Helmond Glenn Arezzo P-B Ommel
22 Isabeau Keulen Tyminka Tornesch lanaken
23 Sylvia Dorssers Captain Jack ---- Maasbree
24 Cielke Jansen Isa - Maasbree
25 Malin de Vries Color me Cream Z Cream on Top Z Leende
26 Dion van Groesen VDL Groep Kees Carembar de Muze Hoogeloon
27 Seline van Vlerken Jupiter Kannan someren
28 12 Joost Martens Amarado Diarado P-B Sevenum HC
29 102 Tim van de Oetelaar Kempinski - P-B Kessel
30 Rob van Bussel Kwatro van de peelvenhoeve douglas asten heusden
31 216 Thijs Derks BALUGA Balou du Rouet Zeeland
32 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Kingstone Do Spiritivo Hoogeloon
33 25 Lisanne van de Pasch Markies NN P-B Helmond
34 Yvonne van de Pasch Winston Riverman Helmond
35 Joel Siersema Karrera Carrera Gemert
36 Maartje Verbakel jodhino Rascin Lieshout HC
37 Mans Buurman Zaerum Ukato Roggel HC
38 Maartje Bakker Je t’ aime Quasimodo van de molendreef Neerkant
39 Sharon Lemmen Korrigan de Tamerville Berlin Maasbree
40 Jort Op het Veld Carlycolle Z Cornet Obolensky Neerkant
41 65 Miranda Harrington Diadeem Z NN P-B Ospel HC
42 Noa Oudermans Zalza NN Pelt
43 Eva Donkers Orlando Blue Zirocco Blue VDL Beek en donk
44 Alexander Davis Kiek Clearway Kelpen-Oler
45 45 iris Noten Ferdi Verdi P-B
46 27 Amelie Schouterden Broere Kiev Broere Extase P-B
47 47 Michelle van den Heuvel Markies van de Heihoek Numero Uno P-B
48 107 Veronique van Wijlick Cassanova Flying Dreams Z P-B
49 109 Rosalie Scheutjens Diablo Andiamo Special P-B
50 128 Anne Fritsen IAN Zambesie P-B Nistelrode
51 Anne - Marie Poels Demo Hof ter Brugge Dakar VDL Swolgen
52 Stefanie Deckers Zaa Zoe NN P-B Eindhoven
53 Tara Titulaer Dango H T R Van Gogh Lottum HC
54 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Kiki Do Spiritivo Hoogeloon
55 Marek Maitala Fidi Heywood H Z Fernando H Veghel
56 Micky v.d. Oetelaar Kenny Fly Veghel
57 88 Yves Winkelmolen Katteau van W Glasgow van ‘t merelsnest P-B Son HC
58 92 Pieter Keunen Jacadello Don Diablo HX P-B Kessel HC
59 Britt Schuttelaar Till i'll be there tyson Tegelen HC
60 169 Tim van de Oetelaar Joyko Entertainer P-B Kessel HC
61 Lisanne van de Pasch Joris vd Hees Big Star jr Helmond
62 YongKun van Vorstenbos Class Boy Riverland Tinka’s Boy Nederweert
63 81 Joost Martens Silver Moon Feinsnitt P-B
64 Gabryella Dufour Jupiter Big star junior Neerkant
65 Rob van Bussel karletto don diablo asten heusden
66 Thijs Derks COLD ICE Contendro I zeeland HC
67 1 Femke Vos Divino Numero Uno P-B Mierlo
68 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Kashmir Do Spiritivo Hoogeloon