Klasse Z,ZZ vrijdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 3 mei 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 144 Niels Bulthuis Blue Silver Balou du Rouet Z Echt
2 74 Ozgur Ozkan Levesto j.k.h. Z Leasure jk horse trucks Z Z Helmond
3 65 Niko Goyette Lux NVT Z Meijel
4 68 Carlijn Sturme Inadja Celano Z Bakel
5 27 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Hanibal Rascin Z
6 110 Jillian Terceira Mia - Z Southampton
7 111 Beau Schuttelaar Caretino Singulord Joter Z Tegelen
8 113 Jasper Bulthuis Gucci Flamingo Harley VDL Z Echt
9 114 cedric poets chacclan chacco Bleu Z Eersel
10 115 Dominique Greeve Heartbeat BB Cardento Z Rucphen
11 116 Amber Fijen Gucci Spartacus Z Eersel
12 72 Renek Rosenberg Skyfall Casall Z Koningsbosch
13 73 Andreas Lootus Verdinus Verdi Z Koningsbosch HC
14 71 Sailuby Lertratanaicha Cagena Calvino Z Z Rucphen
15 70 Cindy van de Werf Fenomeen Chello Z Bladel
16 66 Katie Fletcher Bridgetown Z Big Star Junior Z Hoogeloon
17 117 Robbert Ehrens Elenoor Limbus Z Weert
18 118 Gabryella Dufour Iester Jazz de coquerie Z Neerkant
19 119 Niko Goyette Bobby NVT Z Meijel
20 100 Ozgur Ozkan Doctor Dolittle Lord Z Z Helmond
21 119 Niko Goyette Bobby NVT Z Meijel HC
22 128 Niels Bulthuis Zanette Casco Z Echt
23 121 Malin Parmler Lennox van’t Eigenlo Echo van’t Spieveld Z Mierlo
24 122 Sarah Duggan E Vincent Numero uno Z Veghel
25 123 David Arcand Casallson Emerald Z Baarlo
26 124 Maikel van Mierlo Hummertime London Z Koningslust
27 107 Bobbie Bary Van Der Wiel's Vulcan Pharaon (el Loquillo) Z Loenen
28 125 Carlijn Sturme Impact Zambesi Z Bakel
29 29 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Babybell Z Bufero van het Panishof Z
30 126 Jillian Terceira Iluna Quadrillo Z Southampton
31 127 Beau Schuttelaar Falou Arthos R Z Tegelen
32
33 129 Jasper Bulthuis Lolita Cento Z Echt
34 130 cedric poets Carosso Carosso vdl Z Eersel
35 131 Dominique Greeve Gialotti Vleut Z Rucphen
36 132 Amber Fijen California Blue Chacco-Blue Z Eersel
37 133 Ozgur Ozkan Celeste J.K.H.Z Commanchi J.K.H.Z Z Helmond
38 64 Niko Goyette Jacob NVT Z Meijel
39 135 Beau Schuttelaar Fuji Ustinov ZZ Tegelen
40 136 Robbert Ehrens Classe Clearway ZZ Weert
41 99 Ozgur Ozkan Alice J.K.H.Z Aristo ZZ Helmond
42 137 Kim Sturme Erano Carthino Z ZZ Bakel
43 138 Sarah Duggan Elmo Lareno ZZ Veghel
44 139 Niels Bulthuis Enterprise Chocoprince ZZ Echt
45 140 Amber Fijen Centogran Cento ZZ Eersel
46 141 Maikel van Mierlo Gycara Ticalux ZZ Koningslust
47 142 Beau Schuttelaar Egorite Namelus R ZZ Tegelen