Klasse L vrijdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 3 mei 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Sarah Duggan Jelster hdh Zirocco blue Veghel
2 Johan Bergs Just first verdi first verdi Vierlingsbeek
3 17 Bart Lips Jubel ES Harley
4 cedric poets Ishi blue Zirocco blue Eersel
5 Tim van de Oetelaar Just do it Zirocco Blue Kessel
6 Lars Kersten Deia Z Kannan egchel
7 Ozgur Ozkan Jk Horsetrucks Irsina Nnnn Helmond
8 Rachel Duggan Gunther Zirocco blue Veghel
9 Tereza Vesela Izi rider HDH Cream on Top Heeze HC
10 103 Bart de Bruijn Connor Connor Loenen
11 Gabryella Dufour Jodari Cartano Neerkant
12 Marly Ceelen Laranza Warrant HELMOND
13 Christos Ginis Calypsos Handle Million - Grashoek
14 Jose de Vries Asanta Casantos Helvoirt HC
15 Elke Thys Adele NN Peer
16 Jillian Terceira Chada Chaka D Southampton
17 Nick van der Graaf Jaipur douglas Rucphen
18 Desiree Fortgens Wiepke Indoctro Lierop
19 Sarah Duggan Iroza hdh Cream on top Veghel
20 Ulrike Jochems Chesther Nabab De Reve Rijkevorsel
21 Ulrike Jochems Chesther Nabab De Reve Rijkevorsel HC
22 92 Francis van den Eynde SP. Eldorado Diarado Nuenen
23 Johan Bergs Jersina Carrera Vierlingsbeek
24 18 Bart Lips Casago Casall
25 cedric poets Diara NN Eersel
26 Tim van de Oetelaar Infinity - Kessel
27 Lars Kersten Hangover van de postbaan Nabab de Reve egchel
28 Stephanie Whitworth Ide Emillion Kessel
29 Chika Matsunami Incognito Twister de la pomme kelpen oler
30 108 Cindy van de Werf Vagebond - Bladel
31 52 Dominique Greeve It star de Revel Big star Jr. Rucphen
32 53 Natasha Herjawan Happy Rose -
33 Michelle Dings Eluana Cantos Heeze
34
35 Sarah Duggan Ilibria Dexter R Heeze
36 Pieter Rutten Bracha star Big star jr Rucphen
37 Sailuby Lertratanaicha Happy star Big star jr Rucphen
38 Yentl Tops Gumonia s z Glasgow vh merelsnest Veldhoven
39 Sidney Eras Gem de Revel Gemini Helvoirt
40 54 kippen Narep Rosehill Fascination onbekend
41 98 Rosalie Beekmans Moncler Diarado
42 22 Robbert Ehrens C'est la Vie Cayado Weert
43 24 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Haya NN HC
44 105 Gino Cassano Nankin Zirocco Blue Loenen
45 62 Niko Goyette Coco NVT Meijel HC
46 104 Bart de Bruijn Oscar Dublin Loenen
47 Victoria Delville Firami - Grashoek
48 Johan Bergs Louis Ducaet Nabab de Reve Vierlingsbeek
49 19 Bart Lips Ulitha Z Univers Theod
50 cedric poets Cantara NN Eersel
51 Tim van de Oetelaar Indy Vittorio Kessel
52 Lars Kersten Hallilea Zirocco Blue egchel
53 20 Sarah Duggan Hustina Ustinov Veghel