Klasse Z Klassiek


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 20 december 2013
Tijd: 13:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 94 Michelle Evertse Azelma Guidam Nieuw En Sint Joosland
2 735 Pieter Rutten Cumhauke Triomphe De Muze Rucphen
3 620 Rob de Bruyn NN NN Hooge Mierde
4 157 Suzanne Raming Zyrah Corland Schijf
5 654 Koen Leemans Abracadabra Cartier Vd Heffinck Middelbeers
6 376 Mitchel Sonneveld Exclusive Citty Corland Etten-leur
7 552 Wil Schellekens Bellarosa Orlando Esbeek
8 457 Kim Emmen Zandor Landor S Raamsdonk
9 504 Martine van den Eynden Casual Allure Lord Z Lepelstraat
10 325 William Grollé Abel Andiamo Brielle
11 655 Koen Leemans Bernini Cartano Middelbeers
12 291 Danny Willems Baron Zeldenrust Indoctro Oosteind
13 689 Jil Buijze Venus Marome NW Baarland
14 635 Casper Meegdes Champie V/d Wolfshoeve Indorado Huijbergen
15 207 Wilma de Bruijn Cognac Z Contender Wouw
16 532 Herwin Braat Chippendale Chicago Z Etten-leur
17 460 Constanca de Almeida Fernandes Bilbao Balou Du Rouet Raamsdonk
18 553 Wil Schellekens Atlantic Nonstop 1590 Bwp Esbeek
19 32 Geert Moerings Caletto Cardento Roosendaal
20 299 Albert Testers Wiske Kojak Kruisland
21 518 Tamara Danning Peperoni Rotterdam
22 234 Thijs Derks Coronel Wibi Zeeland
23 377 Mitchel Sonneveld Blom's NN NN Etten-leur
24 653 Koen Leemans Dopharma's Bacardi Heartbreaker Middelbeers
25 459 Tim Franssen Alex No Limit Raamsdonk
26 33 Bas Moerings Vesther Guidam Roosendaal
27 636 Casper Meegdes Cicciolina Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Huijbergen
28 603 Cristiaan van de Plasse Celine Querlybet Hero Yerseke
29 326 William Grollé Zadine Sam R Brielle
30 408 Veronica Bolders Brabant Lease Alekra Furore Bergen Op Zoom
31 378 Mitchel Sonneveld Blom's NN NN Etten-leur
32 90 Ad van Beek Stairway Stakkato Rijen
33 165 Suzanne Raming Atilla Corland Schijf
34 860 olivier van der vaart Whisper Crunch de breve Terheijden
35 554 Wil Schellekens Cherania Rascin Esbeek
36 561 Annemieke Lips Charming Lady Heartbreaker Ooltgensplaat
37 690 Jil Buijze Wannebe Blue-boy Casco Baarland
38
39 702 Sacha de Wit Cloë K Corland Ossendrecht
40 898 Niclas Parmler Vdl Groep Cheimee Clinton Hoogeloon
41 730 Jorn van Kuyk Ancroyable Emilion Langeweg
42 736 Pieter Rutten Zarino Bb Kojak Rucphen
43 788 Nick van der Graaf Casco Indoctro Ruches
44 789 Nick van der Graaf Anerife-s Tenerife Vdl Ruches
45 931 Frida Berggren Mulle Maloubet de Pleville (SF) St Oedenrode
46 791 Nick van der Graaf Zaziki Numero Uno Ruches
47 814 Wim Broers Arland Corland Oud-alblas
48 901 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Cool Blue Mr. Blue Hoogeloon
49 899 Niclas Parmler VDL Groep Cinderella Indorado Hoogeloon
50 900 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Cavaro Ol Metta Hoogeloon
51
52 31 Jumping Reigershof Revival JRR jrr Roosendaal
53 30 Jumping Reigershof Revival JRR jrr Roosendaal
54 27 Jumping Reigershof Revival JRR jrr Roosendaal
55 28 Jumping Reigershof Revival JRR jrr Roosendaal
56 29 Jumping Reigershof Revival JRR jrr Roosendaal