Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.00
Datum: 1 december 2013
Tijd: 09:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2 213 Nicole Gevers Bentley Vainqueur Sint-oedenrode
3 373 Milan Lamers Amke Van De Broekkant Concorde Neerpelt
4
5 44 Noortje Gevers Four Seasons Mr. Blue Nijnsel
6 59 Moniek Wouters Korana's Dorana Larino Hulsel
7 6 Monique van Roy Indy Van De Roten Nonstop Reusel
8 141 Aafke Timmermans Chapeau Coriano Owmiddelbeers
9 245 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Enghienne Kashmir Van Schuttershof Hoogeloon
10 434 Jolanda Visser Merrie Me Action Breaker X
11 314 Sharon Coppelmans Victor C Voltaire Deurne
12 199 Myrna de Ridder Checkmate V.d.t. L'esprit Nuenen
13 21 John Josephs Call me Handsome HDH Contendro Helmond
14 348 Ilonka van Schaik Vigrande V Pierrot Eindhoven
15
16 177 Thom van Dijck Damaini Verdi Sint Oedenrode
17 339 Eyal Gat Casper Cartano Someren
18 113 Jose de Vries Cooper Casantos Helvoirt
19 193 Ingrid Smolders Elliot HX Ustinov Luyksgestel
20 93 Roald van Lankveld Danoontje Unaniem Ysselsteyn (lb)
21 302 Chloe Smith Acapella jus de pomme Heeze
22 265 Mark van Roy D-Jopie-R Spielberg Oirschot
23 102 Johan Klein Zieverink Bugatti Lupicor Lierop
24 443 Leon Hegge Dietrich NN X
25 288 Maxime de Clercq Caretino Gold Caretino Someren
26 393 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Sophie Z Chellano Z Duizel
27 23 John Josephs Goofy HDH Lord Z Helmond
28 374 Milan Lamers Fox chin Chin chin Neerpelt
29 210 Esther Wijlaars Voque Oklund Geldrop
30 144 Aafke Timmermans Camelia Buisson Z Calvaro Z Owmiddelbeers
31 246 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Empire For Pleasure Hoogeloon
32 198 Myrna de Ridder Dubertha S Come On Nuenen
33 242 Kimberly Broekx Valent Rousseau Bakel
34 347 Ilonka van Schaik Didah Indoctro Eindhoven
35 153 Suzan van Gastel Blikvanger Hamlet Nijnsel
36 225 Mandy Jansen Dyta-s Cardento Breugel
37 178 Thom van Dijck Air Donna Z Air Jordan z Sint Oedenrode
38 338 Eyal Gat Edarado Diarado Someren
39 218 Kimberly Peter Ducati Carolus II X
40 206 Kim Muijsers Cavalia Indorado Oirlo
41 192 Ingrid Smolders dollar girl calvaro Luyksgestel
42 112 Jose de Vries Winsome Indoctro Helvoirt
43 444 Leon Hegge Eagle Eye Zelote Vdl X
44 398 Roald van Lankveld Du-Minka Clinton Ysselsteyn
45 167 Teun Kluijtmans Balou Triple Sint Oedenrode
46 166 Bart Kluijtmans Diablo Nintender Sint Oedenrode
47 160 Susan van Giersbergen Umberto S OO-Seven Best
48 264 Mark van Roy Vandusance Numero Uno Oirschot
49 130 Juliet Bosshardt Dutch Pride Dutch Capitol Veghel
50 253 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Ilze Indoctro Duizel
51 143 Aafke Timmermans Dakota Ustinov Owmiddelbeers
52 75 Laurie Peeters Capriool Concorde Breda
53 154 Suzan van Gastel Dr. Dre Calvaro Z Nijnsel
54 69 Anique Sijkens D'avanche K Massimo Geldrop
55 19 Maikel Coolen Caddington VZ Chippendale Z Geldrop
56 24 John Josephs Zienna Du Mesnil Quattro Helmond
57 313 Esther Verhees Ucicarla Indoctro Helmond
58 41 Julia Geers Alexander Indoctro Breugel
59 103 Johan Klein Zieverink C'est ca Massimo Lierop
60
61 197 Myrna de Ridder Douglas S Farmer Nuenen
62 247 Jorn Emschove Vdl Groep Allstar Z Air Jordan Z Hoogeloon
63 179 Thom van Dijck Don Diablo Vaillant Sint Oedenrode
64 375 Milan Lamers Wincentino Lupicor Neerpelt
65 388 Melanie Gommans Blancasiana L Ultimo Venray
66 397 Franco Garavaglia Zetterberg Casco X
67
68 429 nina pietarila corzio corland X HC
69 320 Joris van Helmond Bombay Balou Du Rouet Ommel
70 422 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Amadeus No Limit X
71 445 Leon Hegge Liliano Turbobut Alino X