Rubriek 18: Klasse M selectie


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 6 januari 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
A Lou Linders
B Carlo Reijnders
C Jan Broks
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 150.-
2e prijs: € 75.-
3e prijs: € 60.-
4e prijs: € 50.-
5e prijs: € 40.-
6e prijs: € 30.-
7e prijs: € 20.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 756 Ozgur Ozkan JK Horsetrucks Cassini Cassini Helmony
2 Peggy Nillesen CSF Olympic You Too Warrenstown You 2 Sevenum
3 16 Rowen van de Mheen Hello B -
4 Daphne Mol Hot Chocolat Harley VDL Vught
5 401 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Condor Z Cosun
6
7 Britt Brouwer Euphoria 7 Escudo1 hoofddorp
8 484 Rob van Bussel Ilyon ES Gemini cl Asten
9 758 Sarah De Kraker Dechidé DN Indorado
10 647 Rodrigo Almeida Havel van de wolfsakker - Maasbree
11 Loewie Joppen Flinstone Arizona Maasbree
12 Inge Sonnemans Uline van ter Hilst Churchill Panningen
13 Mans Thijssen Giominka Numero Uno Sevenum
14 Roald van Lankveld Interessant Balou du Rouet Ysselsteyn
15 Lisanne van de Pasch Hunter Dakar VDL Helmond
16 365 Teun Vestjens Hope Onbekend Sevenum
17 Suzanne Bens Hint Ut liekt goed Escharen
18 393 Robbin Robijn Galiandra NN
19 72 Giovanni Romano Geanetta B NN
20 76 Martijn Bouwman Corlensky NN
21 101 Angela van Daatselaar Hirolka blue ryal K Zirocco blue VDL
22 426 Denise Woudenberg Woudenbergs Johnny B Goode - Maarsbergen
23 Fabienne Lichtenvoort Cats Gottilia Numero Uno Elspeet
24 Jennifer Jonkers Hubo Zambesi Lunteren
25 Mark van den Top Grey River Numero uno Renswoude
26 Lianne van Vegchel Hidden Way Cassini Gold Meerlo
27 Fabiënne Hamoen Hannick WH Wannick Voorthuizen
28 Jessy Looymans Carrera Z Calvino Vught
29 Liana Peters Soul Sister Gentleman Sevenum
30 455 Lily Engelsman Dopharma's Rusedski Darco W De Steeg
31 Ruud Jaspers Galant Arko III Swalmen
32 759 Teun Vestjens Hannah - Sevenum
33 Paul van Montfort Charlotte Z Canturo maria hoop
34 402 Piet Raijmakers Jr. I'am Specialized I'm special de muze
35 Loes Hofmans Dover Nintender Hegelsom
36 6 Rowen van de Mheen Elrado Eldorado vd Zeshoek HC
37 Sepp van Wessel Picobello Pablo van Berkenbroeck Haarlem
38
39 642 Rob van Bussel indiaan dexter r Asten
40 Mans Thijssen Happy Tangelo vd zuuthoeve Sevenum
41 Roald van Lankveld Highland lady Numero Uno Ysselsteyn
42 Lisanne van de Pasch Harry Harmonie Helmond
43 Iris Michels Highlight Quality Time Liessel
44 345 Dave Maarse If You Dare Bustique Wellerlooi
45 Elke Jaspers Hera Namelus Swalmen
46 745 Gerd Jan Horsmans Ivano NN Tull En ‘t Waal
47 Linda Peeters Domino Ukato Beringe
48 Britt Brouwer Gangster onbekend hoofddorp
49 Suzanne Bens Hayo Bisqayo Escharen
50 397 Robbin Robijn Twin Twin Rv Calvados
51 423 Marion van Dommelen Diva van de Rietvenne Warrant
52 Ozgur Ozkan JK Horsetrucks Celeste JK Horsetrucks Commanchi Helmony
53 Ciaran Dreeling Escadeur - Heeze
54
55
56 Monique Evers Piona Z Pablo Van Berkenbroeck Munstergeleen
57 Loraine Peters Tinka's Borne Z Tinka's Boy Echt
58 Pieter Coppes Geneve C Warrant Bergharen
59 152 Erwin de Bruin Bon Ami Sarantos
60 285 Eliane Smittenberg Esminka Numero Uno Kleve HC
61 318 Angela Kalkman Amiacara Casall
62 Jessy Looymans Cayenne Z Caritano Z Vught
63 Danielle Van Harskamp Interessant Dakar VDL Kootwijkerbroek
64 Sharon Lemmen Fay de Tamerville Casantos Maasbree
65 Fien van de Goor Ielouka Onbekend sevenum
66 138 Rob van Bussel heiress tcs Asten
67 Mans Thijssen White Socks Cantos Sevenum
68 Roald van Lankveld Zamorano RVL Z Zambesi Ysselsteyn
69 Lisanne van de Pasch Chianti Argentinus Helmond HC
70 353 Iris Michels Flora Verdi Liessel
71 404 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Olaya Ogano Sitte HC
72 652 Annette Wolf Irish coffee PR Emerald van het Ruytershof Polsbroek
73 593 Marit Huige Hyacinthe Indoctro
74 727 Sem Huizenaar Zanja van de Beekerheide Sydney
75 Niels Jonkers Harly V Eldorado van de zeshoek Lunteren
76 Daniel Melis Cheetah STM Lupicor Tegelen HC
77 738 Elke Jaspers Helena Cantos Swalmen
78 767 Sem Huizenaar Zanja van de Beekerheide Sydney HC