Klasse L zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 5 januari 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Gijs van de Mortel Isa xxxxxxxxxxx Egchel
2 101 Larissa Bijl Just be gentle Tyson Deurne
3 Mirjan Horyon Heart te Beat Action Breaker Meijel
4 Jan Janssen illard de la pomme Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
5 Lars Kersten Halleluya Spartacus Egchel
6
7 Julia Geers Ieke Arezzo Sint oedenrode HC
8 Hanne Mertens I am Moerhoeve's Princess Z I am Moerhoeve's Star Brecht
9 Sierra Michelle Wilson Quido Quinar Meijel
10 Joy Lammers Jumping jewel Jilbert van ‘t ruytershof Gamont
11 Christy Dictus Helkana van Beek Kannan Achtmaal
12 Ilse Hoogesteger Mondain Montender Nistelrode
13 25 Arnold Boerekamps Taloubest VMZ - Asten HC
14 Hennie Driessen Imposant Don Diablo HX Selfkant
15 80 Chloe Bell-Wilson Denina Deniro
16 Anique Timmermans Calandro nn Schijndel
17 Ida Sjogren Heart of London Guilder’s Carembar de muze Asten
18 Itay Bliss Cascaria Casacari Poppel
19 Magnus Aalberg Ieantien de Muze Triomphe de Muze Veghel
20 Kaat Willems Brilliant van de werf Baloubet de rouet Poppel
21 Mirjan Horyon Irish Wiskey Andiamo Meijel
22 Jan Janssen it's mistery Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
23 Lars Kersten Nena NN Egchel
24 Gijs van de Mortel Ilodiena W Victorio Egchel
25 Jade Calaque H-Casssino - Egchel
26 Larissa Bijl I'm gonna be gentle Donder Deurne
27 Esther Reuvers Nero MXL Bamako de Muze Oijen
28 2 Suzanne van den Kerkhof Estate Cardento
29 9 Jan Vlemmix Nababob Nabab
30 Wil Schellekens nn nn ESBEEK HC
31 29 Chanou de Boer Ejay Namelus Echt HC
32 28 Solveig Keskula Hillary Caleandro Heeswijk HC
33 26 Amit Yagur Litsam du blofagnu z Levistan Ramot HC
34 82 Niko Goyette Gentleman of morka NN HC
35 4 Carina Tringolo Garbino Hikarno du Perreon NN HC
36 31 Hanne Mertens Izadi Dakar vdl Brecht HC
37 Joy Lammers Ocolino Vd grote haart Dieu merci van t&l Gamont
38 Christy Dictus Holly Eldorado vd Zeshoek Achtmaal
39 Ilse Hoogesteger High Ruby du sud Z High sky du sud Z Nistelrode
40 24 Arnold Boerekamps Intel Ukato Asten HC
41 21 Marcel van Driel Idextro Dexter R Heeswijk HC
42 Mirjan Horyon Icadello Cascadello Meijel
43
44 Lars Kersten Miss plot Blue plot blue Egchel
45 Gijs van de Mortel Amber du buisson Z Asca Z Egchel