Klasse L zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 15 september 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2 Maureen Bonder Hanibanta Fallaise de muze Schoonoord
3 Kim Tebbertman Ibiza Dallas assen
4 Mirjan Horyon Irish Wiskey Andiamo Meijel
5 Michael Grijmans Infenity ZG I'm Special de Muze Erp
6 Lisanne Verdonk Cis vd Tojopehoeve Cidane Oudenbosch
7 Martien Amendt Isis Noordenhoek Numero Uno Broekhuizenvorst
8 Joris van Helmond Nick NN Asten
9 Leonie Verberne froukje bustique Asten
10 Marco Jaspers Ion Baltic Swalmen
11 184 Teun Voets nobel nabab de reve Helvoirt HC
12 Ivan Pezzim Harley Harley Baexem
13 125 Anne - Marie Poels Ibesi NN
14 Manon van Rixtel Ingomar Bustique oploo
15 Marcel Groen Nastas Commander Mierlo
16 Jorn van Kuyk infinity diamant de semily langeweg
17 Rosanne Janssen Hanella V Vigo D'Arsouilles Lierop
18 Elise Holten Ferdinand Namelus R Nieuw Bergen
19 Lotte van den Broek glyn Casall Lierop
20 Anne Fritsen Wietske Quasimodo Z Aarle-Rixtel
21 Frank Maas Bonaire Tenerife Vdl Meijel
22 Cheyenne van Gog HE'S THE MAN Gentleman Deurne
23 Emile Brouwer Sheraton boy d z NN Gameren
24 156 Carolin Tiberg Caen Fve -
25 Mirjan Horyon Icadello Cascadello Meijel
26 Kim Tebbertman Hazelly Zirocco Blue assen
27 Martien Amendt Iridiumbridge Dexter R Broekhuizenvorst
28
29 93 Robbert Ehrens Cayman Casalito
30 95 Marlies Hoorn C'est La Vie Cayado
31 Joris van Helmond Hyndla Up to Date Asten
32 Sanne van der Sommen Favola Ginus Weert
33 Lieke Vogels Nuit D'Api Bisquet Balou oirschot
34 Shaunie Berger Davarra Vittorio hoensbroek
35 Xenia Peter Imna Mosa Spartacus Kelpen-Oler
36 Jan Vlemmix Nababob Nabab LOMMEL
37 Sanne van der Sommen Favola Ginus Weert HC
38 Teddy van de Rijt Niels NN Nuenen
39 Michael Grijmans Jordaan London Erp
40 Katrien Van Bael Tikita Toulon LOMMEL
41 46 Mikki Manche Icon d'Or Zambesi
42 106 Maykel Boessen Royal Magic Nonstop
43 49 Tristan Marchal Ivy Ustinov Someren
44 50 Emma Brauti Quirella Z NN
45 Frank Tol Dior Lucky Boy Loon op zand
46 131 Marly Ceelen Laranza Warrant
47 127 Enrique Borbolla Hero
48 Teun Voets isabel vr inschalla de muze helvoirt
49 Marlie van de Wetering evita berlin heesch
50 19 Roy Rutten Enne NN
51 Leonie Verberne iowa zambesi Asten
52 Marco Jaspers Ilias Nabab de Reve Swalmen
53 111 Jeanne Heijligers Cahlista Z Caruso Asten
54 54 Anouk van der Velde Gallantry NN
55 56 Irma Vos Ha Die Gaillard Gaillard de la Pomme
56 Kim Bressers Four Seasons Mr. Blue Helmond
57 Hein Heeren Irosa warrant Odiliapeel
58 Kim Jacobs enjoy z echo van het spieveld Klein-zundert
59 Rens Spreuwenberg Chester Z Chellano Z Kessel
60 Ivan Pezzim Favort ask Favorit ask Baexem
61 126 Anne - Marie Poels Nico NN
62 Manon van Rixtel Ideal HX Vittorio oploo
63 Marcel Groen Heavenly especial Numero uno Mierlo
64 153 Lizzy van der Vorst High five Clinton
65 45 Elke Jaspers Hera Namelus Swalmen HC
66 Dorien Leynen Mylord van't Vlasmeer Emerald van't Ruytershof Overpelt HC
67 Jari van de Biggelaar Gwendolien Ustinov Geffen
68 44 Michael Grijmans Hollywood Inshallah de muze Erp HC
69 42 Jorn van Kuyk Indipendent Quality time Langeweg HC
70
71 39 Maureen Bonder Indigo blue Zirocco blue Schoonoord HC
72 Kim Tebbertman Jeffrey Modesto assen
73 Martien Amendt Earth Wind and Fire Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Broekhuizenvorst