Klasse L Zondag 20 mei 2018


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Klasse L               2-fasen


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.00
Datum: 20 mei 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
T Heijligers
F Boerekamps
A van Bussel
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Lisanne van de Pasch Hunter Dakar VDL Helmond
2 Larissa Bijl Inanda Ticallux Verte Deurne
3 176 Rob Heyligers Jeezer vittorio Asten
4 118 Christel Spitters HandymanVLS Azteka VDL Weert
5 Juus Bankers Ike Darco Deurne
6 Robin Bardoel Jumping Star Startrek Mariahout
7 Stefanie Minkels Erana S -- Hapert
8 Wouter Enzerink Guess Who ukato Asten-heusden
9 Juliette van Montfort Charlotte Z - Maria goop
10 Lotte van den Broek glyn Casall Lierop
11 Thijs Meulemeesters Individu Starpower Boekel
12 Marieke Verdaasdonk Hartenfee Namelus R Boekel
13 Loraine Peters Tinka's Borne Z Tinka's Boy Echt
14 Marly Ceelen Laranza Warrant Helmond
15 98 Carmen der Kinderen Corona Cavalier
16 Lisanne van de Pasch Helaine van de Smockelaer Nabab de Reve Helmond
17 Larissa Bijl It's be gentle Donder Deurne
18 177 Rob Heyligers Knegt's Icelos nn Asten
19 Andre van den heuvel easter-joy zacharov mierlo
20 Marloes Merks Dora Bella Daredevil Sint oedenrode
21 Dianne Merks Haike Oberline FL Z Harmony Sint Oedenrode
22 Petra Bouwmans Hanky Panky Mr.Blue griendtsveen
23 26 Frits Martens Hooligan N Eldorado van de zeshoek Deurne
24 Esther Wijlaars Hatsikidee K Z Harmony Geldrop
25 Ruben Heijligers Ferrero ferrari Clochard Asten
26 Hans van Melick Furano canturano Neer
27 101 Kitty van Deurzen Al Capone Z Artos Z
28 Emma Bocken Happy hour Spartacus Weert
29 Anne-martine van Liere Heman VLS Andiamo Weert HC
30 Babs Kerkhoffs Lily Marlen W Grand Chance-s Kelpen- Oler HC
31 117 Christel Spitters My Cazi My Tender Weert HC
32 119 Juus Bankers Svea La Douche Z Spartacus Deurne
33 Lisanne van de Pasch Harry Harmonie Helmond
34 Larissa Bijl Grace Ticallux verte Deurne HC
35 178 Rob Heyligers It is a young Baloubet Entertainer Asten