Klasse Z/ZZ Zaterdag 19 mei 2018


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Klasse Z / ZZ   2-fasen


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 19 mei 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Jury‘s
P van Rijssel
F Boerekamps
t Heijligers
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 46 Finn Boerekamp Gradini Diarado Z Someren
2 129 Nicole Caris Gentle Molga Arthos R Z Maria
3 130 Niels Bulthuis Gucci Harley Z Echt
4 123 Thiago Ribas da Costa Elyah Lalan Vingino Z Ysselsteyn
5 150 Dennis Evertse Zirrocco Z Zavall VDL Z Bakel
6 131 Jil Buijze Goodlady Untouched Z Oudelande
7 132 Joris van Helmond All Passion Triomphe De Muze Z Asten HC
8 133 Rob Heyligers Contagio Girl Contagio Z Asten
9 134 Robbert Ehrens Aslan 69 Askari Z Weert
10 135 Maartje Bakker Fame Arizona Z Neerkant
11 85 Boy Peels Lotta Granada - Z Waalre
12 136 Camila Mazza Smit Conanche NN Z Valkenswaard
13 137 Stephanie Whitworth Fereusa Vincenzo Z Kessel
14 138 Marcel Groen Go for it Especiale Chacco Blue Z Mierlo
15 139 Zoë Anteunis Liberty Cicero Z Zutendaal
16 52 Elke Geraedts Dutch Fellow Z Dutch Capitol Z Baexem
17 140 Finn Boerekamp Diamond Lady Ustinov Z Someren
18 141 Nicole Caris Gentle Last Man Standing Z Maria
19 142 Thiago Ribas da Costa Amor Namelus R Z Ysselsteyn
20 143 Niels Bulthuis Hilton Onbekend Z Echt
21 128 Peter Bulthuis Bellino Ready Boy Z Echt
22 144 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa Damieke - Z Ospel
23 145 Annelore Willeboer Funky Ukato Z ‘s
24 146 Raf Vermeulen Kazan van de Pitsemburg Muscaris d'Ariel Z Zutendaal
25 54 Tristan Marchal Horus Hosco Z
26 147 Marcel van Driel Gotha Arezzo VDL Z Heeswijk
27 56 Solveig Keskula Endless Times Londontimes Z Heeswijk
28 148 Martien Adelaars Verdientje Verdi Z Heeze
29 149 Erwin Bos Amis z Air jordan Z Asten
30
31 86 Boy Peels Daranta Heartbreaker Z Waalre
32 151 Robbert Ehrens Elenoor Limbus Z Weert
33 152 Jil Buijze Quattro Royal Z Quintero la silla Z Oudelande
34 153 Joris van Helmond Le Care Careful Z Asten HC
35 154 Rob Heyligers firenze carambole Z Asten
36 155 Niels Bulthuis Quiero Quick Nick Z Echt
37 156 Finn Boerekamp Gucci Chellthago Z Z Someren
38 157 Nicole Caris Woodfield Surpreme Ars Vivendi Z Maria
39 158 Thiago Ribas da Costa Kassandra van 't heike Epleaser van 't Heike Z Ysselsteyn
40 120 Marcel Groen Gucci bustique Z Mierlo
41
42
43 91 Robbert Ehrens Chupa Chups Canturano ZZ Weert
44 170 Nicole Caris Woodfield Surpreme Ars Vivendi ZZ Maria Hoop HC
45 92 Elke Geraedts JK Horsetrucks Cheere Leader Cascon ZZ Baexem
46 185 Boy Peels Plus Eyken des Fontenis ZZ Waalre
47 94 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa singa singapore ZZ Ospel
48 95 Niels Bulthuis Gicero Cicero ZZ Echt
49 96 Robbert Ehrens Classe Clearway ZZ Weert