Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

1e prijs: € 60.-
2e prijs: € 50.-
3e prijs: € 40.-
4e prijs: € 30.-
5e prijs: € 20.-

Klasse L


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Robin van de Wetering Madou vd bisschop Stakkato De Mortel
2 Robin van de Wetering Eliana - De Mortel
3 Charelle van Rooij Equador H Ulano H Helmond
4 Michael Grijmans Gando VZ Cardento Erp
5 Marcel Dufour Duporienna nn
6 Marcel Dufour Silas nn
7 Manon van Rixtel Herrera Eldorado Oploo
8 Renske Kroeze Catalina Caleandro Helvoirt
9 Kim Verstappen Hazel If ever III Venray
10 Thijs Derks GIMOSA Numero uno Zeeland
11 Rebecca Kaarem Giberolita C-Ingmar
12 Mieke Raijmakers Enna Singapore Someren
13 Larissa Bijl El Salvador Ticallux Verte Deurne
14 Stefan Holvast Cavallino Bianco - Elst Gld
15 Veerle Van Laarhoven Gylonie Boss Aarle-rixtel
16 Sierra Michelle Wilson Audi's Highway Clearway Dinteloord
17 Marion Janssen Elen III Cantos Venray
18 Elisa Brouwers Fidel Lupicor Mierlo HC
19 agnieszka cebulak Lulana vh Keizershof nn Wanssum HC
20 Anton Kersten Fontain Blue - Nederweert
21 Wiktoria Hojda Eldorado W NN Wanssum HC
22 Noa van der Aa Hesmee Up to date Deurne
23 Sylwia Mazur Rihana nn Wanssum HC
24 Ellenore Kluin Haley D Warrant Schijndel
25 Jarno Duiker Ziesto Go Lupicor Zeeland HC
26 Lotte van den Broek Empire Vigaro Lierop
27 Bartosz Kut Kolibra nn Wanssum HC
28 Jorn van Kuyk zenifa zento
29
30
31 Wouter Enzerink Zabrina Calvados Asten-heusden
32
33 Larissa Bijl Gabaret Spartacus Deurne
34
35 Hilde Van Ansem Gucci Boss Milheeze
36
37
38 Jolein Roestenburg Urs du keske Ultimo van ter Moude Son En Breugel
39
40
41
42
43
44 Stefan Holvast Fury Lady Canturano Elst Gld
45 Danielle Koolen Elisha di Lana Numero Uno Bakel
46 Kim Verstappen Heidykaat Vigaro Venray
47 Kimberly Loos Minerva AEG president Beek En Donk
48 Geke Roebers Eclips Lina Indoctro Best
49 Amber Thaens Florite Azteca VDL Someren
50 Sierra Michelle Wilson Audi's Hope Nummero uno Dinteloord
51 Patrick Verbakel Happiness Zavall VDL Aarle-rixtel
52 Lianne Verbakel Follow me nn Aarle-rixtel
53 Mieke Raijmakers Enna nn Someren
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64 Jens van Giersbergen Levisto Spartacus Best
65 Jolein Roestenburg Falke du keske Andiamo Breugel
66 Lisanne van de Pasch Harrant Warrant Helmond
67 Lotte van den Broek Glyn Cazall Lierop
68 Maartje Verbakel Franklin 6 For Edition Lieshout
69 Larissa Bijl High Limits Gentleman Deurne
70
71
72 Jorn Verbakel Hilton S Inshallah de muze Lieshout
73 Noor Leesberg Coupe de Lady Coupe de Coeur Erp Nb
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81 Emma Weber Emorania P Berlin Boekel
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89 Renske Kroeze Caretan Roos nn Helvoirt HC
90 Lynn van Kraaij Cookie Monster Cassin Helmond
91
92
93
94
95
96
97 Thijs Derks Herma Toulon Zeeland
98 Silke van Boxtel Fernando Pierrot Boekel