Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

1e prijs: € 55.-
2e prijs: € 45.-
3e prijs: € 35.-
4e prijs: € 25.-
5e prijs: € 20.-

Klasse L


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Charelle van Rooij Equador H Ulano H Helmond
2 Jack Ansems Furia Ustinov Sint-oedenrode
3 Gabriel Coumans Capone Cashandcarry Deurne
4 Roald van Lankveld Zamorano RVL Z Zambesi Ysselsteyn (lb)
5 Frank van Helmond Huerby Namelus Ommel
6 Marlie van de Wetering gigante ultimo Heesch
7 Jens van der Meer Bonair nn Tilburg
8 Ellen Beckers - van Bussel Gotique Zacharov Roggel
9 Frits Martens Hooligan n Edorado van de zeshoek Deurne HC
10 Niels van Tilburg Grapjas Zirocco Blue Schaijk
11 Mara Vullers Lord Off Freedom Z Largo W Budel
12 Jeroen Jacobs Gothard Eldorado van de Zeshoek Venray HC
13 Aisha Van Sprang gigi london times Asten HC
14 Paul Donkers Genua B Wizzerd Moergestel HC
15 Katharina Held El Chico 65 El Bundy Willich
16 Kitty van Deurzen Al Capone Z Artos Z Elsendorp
17 Nadja 1 Mueller Lempicka Levisto Uedem
18 Benthe Smits Diabel Diabeau Well
19 Luuk Nelissen Royal Lourdes Z Laristinus Thorn
20 Iris Michels Cristal Utopia Z Calvino Z Liessel
21
22
23 Marc Beckers Doretta SR Zirocco Blue Roggel
24 Jack Ansems Heracles de Reve Nabab de Reve Sint-oedenrode
25 Jo Sturgess Grace Spartacus Gemonde
26 Marieke van de Weideven Diede Rascin Nijnsel
27 Katarina Bork Torino Cosmeo Venlo
28
29 Katarina Bork Torino Cosmeo Venlo
30 Frank van Helmond Hummer Namelus Ommel
31 Jens van der Meer Algarve Andiamo Tilburg
32 Jeanne Heijligers Havanna Crespo VDL Asten
33
34 Renee van der Westen Hedwich H Crespo VDL Someren
35 Roald van Lankveld Gringo Candoletto Ysselsteyn (lb)
36
37
38
39
40 Robert Janssen Elaunay Unaniem Wanssum
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60 Niels van Tilburg Ganoso Canoso Schaijk
61
62
63
64
65 Jo Sturgess Cibeau Verdi Gemonde HC
66 Lonneke Berkvens Hunter Colandro Ommel
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80 Anouk Vermeulen Gwendolien Ustinov Handel
81 Inga Mol Whasup M Tolano vh Riethof Den Bosch
82 Simone Wiggers Ferara H Ulano H Rosmalen
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90 Ricardo Hartman golo van het nief cicero Venlo
91
92
93
94 Luuk Nelissen Royal Elena Numero Uno Thorn
95
96 Linda Peeters Domino Ukato Beringe
97 Ivana Meurs Ginchinbreaker CHIN CHIN Heerlen
98 Jeroen Jacobs Guus Colombo Venray HC
99
100 Benthe Smits Edelweis Carambole Well