Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

1e prijs: € 45.-
2e prijs: € 35.-
3e prijs: € 25.-
4e prijs: € 20.-
5e prijs: € 15.-

Klasse B


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Ilene Hattink Firginity Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Overasselt
2 Marleen Marsch Go for the money HW Back gammon Arnhem
3 Mandy Jansen Eclipso S Z Elvis ter putte Breugel HC
4 Roald van Lankveld Highland lady Numero Uno Ysselsteyn (lb) HC
5 Connie Sturgess Ice Age Starpower Gemonde HC
6 Nadine Hintzen Comet Conteur Velden HC
7 Anne van Liempd Carribean Z Chellthago Z Sint-oedenrode
8 Job van Schipstal Caramba Vingino Sint Hubert
9 Judith Maas Herma Ukato Oisterwijk
10 Jan Albers Be My Friend Numero Uno Langenboom HC
11 Enrique Borbolla Ilordina Clarimo Swolgen HC
12 Michael Kocher Butterfly Bennington Swolgen HC
13 Paul Donkers Happy For pleasure Moergestel HC
14 Aisha Van Sprang Don't Ask - Asten
15 Katharina Held El Chico 65 El Bundy Willich
16
17
18
19 Elena 1 Müller Gilithya Carlos Uedem
20 Nadja 1 Mueller Lempicka Levisto Uedem
21 Marc Beckers Selena Z Spartacus Roggel HC
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33 Mandy Jansen Igmar S Lux Breugel HC
34 Sophie Van Hoorn Desi-belle Al Pacino W Sprang-capelle
35 Simone Smedts Vomium Osmium Kronenberg
36 Jeanne Heijligers Ilevisto Levisto Asten HC
37
38
39
40 Mohamad Alhayek Harry Verdi Moergestel HC
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49 Anke Hamacher ComeOn Comanche Z Limbricht
50 Jack Ansems Heracles de Reve Nabab de Reve Sint-oedenrode
51 Paul van Wylick Harrie's Girl Carano Velden
52 Jan Albers Energy Contador Langenboom HC
53 Judith Schippers Abke Abke Best
54 Ellen Beckers - van Bussel Hakuna Matata Canabis Z Roggel
55 Pieter van Kemenade Hamilton Comme il faut Someren
56 Milan Martens Boris van de Koekoek Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve Deurne
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80 Connie Sturgess Stuart Z Spartacus Gemonde
81 Jo Sturgess Cratina Z Calvino Z Gemonde HC
82
83
84
85 Bobbie Maijoor Gerona Triomphe de muze Uden
86 Renee Zomers Quality jr Quality Zeeland
87 Megan Burhenne Alquin Stm Guidam Venlo
88 Michael Kocher Vagebond - Swolgen HC
89 Ramzi Martens Boris van de Koekoek Sunlicht van de zuuthoeve Deurne
90 Frits Martens Hooligan n Edorado van de zeshoek Deurne
91 Feike Linders Toy Story Diarado Nieuw-bergen
92 Pieter van Kemenade Cortino Corrado Someren
93 Roald van Lankveld Mylady Mylord Carthago Ysselsteyn (lb) HC
94 Kitty van Deurzen Ceduna Quintero Elsendorp HC
95
96 Benthe Smits G-Star Padinus Well
97 Ingrid Willems Dubai Z D`avo`s Ducarlos Merselo
98 Finn Boerekamp Gucci Chellthago Z Someren
99 Paul van Wylick Gracia Zirocco Blue Velden
100 Jack Ansems Furia Ustinov Sint-oedenrode