Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

1e prijs: € 80.-
2e prijs: € 70.-
3e prijs: € 60.-
4e prijs: € 50.-
5e prijs: € 40.-

Klasse M


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Bianca Schoenmakers El-Rapide HDH Douglas Geldrop
2 Bianca Schoenmakers Cassada HDH Carenzo Geldrop
3 Bianca Schoenmakers Gunther HDH nn Geldrop
4 Leon Hegge Cream Couleur HDH Cream on Top Heeze
5 Amber Hellmeister Galino HDH Arthos Heeze
6 Jolein Roestenburg Kellan du kekse Keops de la Lande Son En Breugel
7 Martien Amendt Goblet Zacharov Broekhuizenvorst
8 Ben Wijlhuizen cornelis Radisson Elst
9 Luc Martens Frappant Warrant Ommel
10 Mel Thijssen Falanda - Sevenum
11 Johan Klein Zieverink Furisto Corland Lierop
12 Thijs Derks Gina Phin phin Zeeland
13 Florent Negrel Elmo nn
14
15 Kim Sturme Ego Zidane Bakel
16 Nina van Enckevort Casalitta Casall Nijnsel
17 Rob Heyligers G-Star Namelus R
18 Rob Heyligers Dairo Wittinger VDL
19
20
21
22 Kim Otten Fair lady Namelus R Asten
23 Yves Winkelmolen Gasolina Castelino vd Helle Son En Breugel
24
25 Roald van Lankveld Adine Barbarian Ysselsteyn (lb)
26
27
28 Martien Amendt Troy - Broekhuizenvorst
29 Bram Geerets Wokie Numero Uno Oirlo
30
31 Michiel de Ruyter Felix Zambesi
32
33 Frank Maas Bonaire Tenerife Vdl Meijel
34
35
36
37
38
39 Max van de Rijt Choco White Nuenen
40 Pieter van Kemenade Annabel Asca Z Someren
41
42
43
44
45
46 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Spock Startrek Sint-oedenrode
47 Emma Weber Fa?si P Indoctro Boekel
48
49
50
51
52 Joost Leesberg FelicitaS Numero Uno Erp
53
54 Fleur Winkelmolen Farabiolga Numero Uno Grashoek
55 Yves Winkelmolen Gitte S Aerobic Son En Breugel
56
57
58
59 Bianca Schoenmakers For Gold HDH NN Geldrop
60 Leon Hegge Famke Adina HDH Bacardi VDL Heeze
61 Amber Hellmeister Gibeon HDH Indoctro Heeze
62 Mel Thijssen Quiro des brumes - Sevenum
63
64
65
66
67 Sander Sauve Goldika Numero uno Asten
68 Nina van Enckevort Darc du Rona Z Diarado Nijnsel
69 Thijs Derks Froukje Lucky boy Zeeland
70 Gina van Wylick Catharina Z Carthano I Z Velden
71 Johan Klein Zieverink Fatouch S Erco van het Roosakker Lierop HC
72 Kimberly Loos Katinka L Vivaldi Du Seigneur Beek En Donk
73 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Fabulous Harley VDL Sint-oedenrode
74 Marco van Beers C'est Bon Gln Numero Uno Liempde
75 Martien Amendt Corona - Broekhuizenvorst
76 Patrick Verbakel Golden coconut Numero Uno Aarle-rixtel
77
78 Noortje Gevers Fleur Namelus R Nijnsel
79
80 Pieter van Kemenade Galant Legolas Someren