Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

1e prijs: € 100.-
2e prijs: € 75.-
3e prijs: € 50.-
4e prijs: € 40.-
5e prijs: € 25.-

Klasse L

Rubriek 10: VERBO BV / APG STABLES - PRIJS


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Christy Dictus Ebabalou Lexicon Achtmaal
2 Albert Smit Joy van het Goor Udarco van Overis Gilze
3 Casper Timmermans DCM Eclair Douglas Prinsenbeek
4 Bobby Klootwijk Qualimero Z Quaprice z Brecht
5 Kelly Jochems Cynthia Z Calvados Z Achtmaal
6 Mandy Jansen Elios-s Andiamo Z Breugel
7 Patrick Alkema Alliejandro Ami Z Tull En Het Waal
8 Steven Daneels Chupachup van de wolfsakker Casquetto Poppel
9 Tim Lander Fallon Namelus Kaatsheuvel
10 Danny Willems Cinola Verdi Oosteind
11 Margreet Boekee Darnike Indorado Poeldijk
12 Maaike Schoormans Black Phyllon Hapert
13 Femke Hoekstra Caspar Tygo Oosterhout
14 Monique Hendriks Radetzki Dutchboy Casteren
15 Gert-jan Horsmans Dayenne Warrant Tull En Het Waal
16 Han Verstraten Dali Chacco Blue Zeeland
17 Bibianne Beerens Carius Z Cardento Eindhoven
18 Franco Garavaglia Freeswing Zirocco Blue Vdl Poppel
19 Rianne Heerebeek Dollar Girl Calvaro Oostelbeers
20 Moniek Wouters Korana's Erino Larino Hulsel
21 Viktor Evtimov F-Indoctro Indoctro Prinsenbeek
22 Sacha de Wit Clyde Clarimo Ossendrecht
23 Nick Brussee Classy Girl Sinia Z Calvino Z S'gravenzande
24 Christy Dictus Flagstaff Casiro ll Achtmaal
25 Danny Willems Eclips Cardento Oosteind
26 Yvonne Brosens Zidane Silverstone Dongen
27 Kimberley Paymans Dutch Valley Upgrade Hilvarenbeek
28 Bobby Klootwijk dancing queen Salamon Brecht
29 Jan van Hoof Unicum vd Distelhoeve El Charro de Loupe Netersel
30 Thieu Timmermans Feline de tamerville Carthino Z Vlijmen
31 kim emmen audi's galliano warrant Dinteloord
32 Herman Borgmans Inzaghi Van Molenheide Sierappel Lage Mierde
33 Casper Timmermans Timm's Carthago Montreal Prinsenbeek
34 Kelly Jochems Quibus Quasimodo Achtmaal
35 Mandy Jansen Fade-S Andiamo Breugel
36 Patrick Alkema Electro Tull En Het Waal
37 Tim Lander Evening Surprice Canturano Kaatsheuvel
38 Jessica de Rooij Don Diamo Andiamo Papendrecht
39 Anne Jansen Madiba Conversus Sint-oedenrode
40 Kimberly Verbraak Hero Wiensender Baarle-hertog
41 Fabienne van Hemsbergen Navarre's Sarola Kroongraaf Made
42 Sophie de Bruijn Dopharma's Cupadina Winningmood Van De Arenberg Loon Op Zand
43 Hans Christianen Avanti Z Air-Jordan
44 Hein van Driel Excalibur Indoctro Heeswijk
45 Jose de Vries Cooper Casantos Helvoirt
46 Wouter-dirk de Jongh Ferdumelion Verdi Kruisland
47 Bart Schouwenaars Forever-chic Corland Zundert
48 Ben Jansen Madiba Conversus Sint-oedenrode
49 Christy Dictus Charming z Chuck Z Achtmaal
50
51 Bibianne Beerens Charmeur Smh Veron Eindhoven
52 Constanca de Almeida Fernandes Frans Ustinov Ossendrecht
53 Eline Vreijsen Grace Kelly AZ Quasimodo Z Dongen
54 Franco Garavaglia Camilla Z Calvados Z Poppel
55 Mark Jespers Ninjo's Ecolano Corland Prinsenbeek
56 Moniek Wouters Sorana's Erana Warrant Hulsel
57 Ruben Romp Farah Arezzo Goirle
58 Viktor Evtimov Dolorus Cardento Prinsenbeek
59 Sacha de Wit Grease Grison vd Bischop Ossendrecht
60 Nick Brussee Ulfonso Onze Fons S'gravenzande
61 Sammy-jo Smit Dorette whitinger Gilze
62 Janneke Brouwers Dulana Vingino Eindhoven
63 Isabel Geers Alexander Indoctro Breugel
64 Julia Geers Darwin Quantum Breugel
65 William Groll Fausto BB Indorado Brielle
66 Marieke Verdaasdonk Flowerfee Namelus R Rijsbergen
67 Casper Timmermans Bonaventura Cardento Prinsenbeek
68 Kelly Jochems Fay Indoctro Achtmaal
69 Mandy Jansen Escudo-s Cicero Z van Paemel Breugel
70 Patrick Alkema Desandra Tull En Het Waal
71 Steven Daneels Crack Shindler de muze Poppel
72 Tim Lander Diamond Contendro l Kaatsheuvel
73 Ingrid Pruisken Anola M Tampa Berkel En Rodenrijs
74 Kristel van den Broek Chup A Chup Z Carosso VDL Molenschot
75 Sophie de Bruijn Dopharma's Hinkapy Van 't Eige Nabab De Reve Loon Op Zand
76 Eva van der Sanden Vangelis Crack C Oosterhout