Sluiten Terug naar Concours.nl

STARTLIJST

1e prijs: € 250.-
2e prijs: € 175.-
3e prijs: € 125.-
4e prijs: € 100.-
5e prijs: € 75.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 30.-

Klasse 1m30 (2)

Rubriek 6: MOLENKONING-PRIJS


# Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Rob Heyligers Cattepult Sa Vermont Asten
2 Megan Laseur Cheeminee Lupicor Soest
3 Mitch Laseur escape indoctro Soest
4 Arnold Boerekamps Equinox Numero Uno Asten
5 Anne van Vulpen E-Vivamunde Vleut Vleuten
6 Bianca Schoenmakers Eminence Hdh Arezzo VDL Geldrop
7 Bart de Bruijn Don Perignon Lucky Boy Driebergen
8 Hein van Driel Donna Warrant Heeswijk Dinther
9 Michael Korompis Indezz V Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve Oostmalle
10 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Hypericum C. Darco Asten
11 Ruben Romp Audi ?s Dimple Wittinger Goirle
12 Sophie van der Werff Domani W Nabab De Reve Boskoop
13 Jeanine Schep Vesta Z Vigo D'arsouilles Tull En Het Waal
14 Teddy van de Rijt Dollydot Cincinetti Nuenen
15 Steven Daneels Coxie du haut du roi Vigo d'arsouilles Poppel
16 Jil Buijze Exclusive Lady Zidane Baarland
17 Kelly Jochems Quick 'n' Step Quintender Achtmaal
18 Gabryella Dufour Elton John Zento Heeze
19 Jolein Roestenburg Game De Keske Z Gwalarn Ar Park Breugel
20 Rob Heyligers Elotti Cardento Asten
21 Mitch Laseur amerilla Soest
22 Arnold Boerekamps S.l.i. Elonero Onbekend Asten
23 Koen Leemans Dubai Heartbreaker Middelbeers
24 Solveig Keskela Endless Times Londontimes Heeswijk
25 Ortwin Kommers APG-Carvalno NN Kapellen
26 Constanca de Almeida Fernandes Joli Couer Ossendrecht
27 Bianca Schoenmakers Donja Hdh Numero Uno Geldrop
28 Bart de Bruijn Demilion Emilion Driebergen
29 Hein van Driel Duriosa Quasimodo Z Heeswijk Dinther
30 Mandy Jansen Dabrina S Major De La Cour Breugel
31 Michael Korompis Chopin d' Hyrencourt Udancer Hero Oostmalle
32 Olivier van der Vaart dena van gogh Terheijden
33 Jeanine Schep Gravin Cartier VD Heffinck Tull En Het Waal
34 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Sawyer L Enchante Asten
35 Ruben Romp Boevee Lupicor Goirle
36 Sophie van der Werff Evita W Nabab De Reve Boskoop
37 Teddy van de Rijt Duvessa Memphis Nuenen
38 Steven Daneels Illinois van de Bucxtale Boris van het Kluizebos Poppel
39 Rob Heyligers Barcelona Asten
40 Arnold Boerekamps S.l.i. Cashmaker Cassini I Asten
41 Mitch Laseur Dermie Carembar De Muze Soest
42 Olivier van der Vaart arizona sam r Terheijden